You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLaughlan
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Brent Pinfold Scott Pink
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jade Uru
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Bradley Leydon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: David Hanley
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Weka
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Matt Hall & Steve Crabb
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kate Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Maddie Gill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
Anah West (stroke), Ruby-Jane van Deursen, Milan Nordstrom, Brooke Trebilco + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Bradley Leydon
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey Nathan Luff & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Alastair Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Anahera Nin & Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Mandela McKree-Jansen (stroke), Jack Mitchell, Jack Trusler, Charles Finlayson + James Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & James Hunt
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Cat Layburn & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Holly Lennox (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Keely Erskine (stroke), Phoebe Cavanagh, Primrose Johnson, Ellie Shuttleworth + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Rebecca McLaren (stroke), Tessa McLaren, Zoe Bews-Hair, Charlamangne Woods + Gabriella Leyland (cox)
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: David Hanley
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Gavin Powell
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Anahera Nin & Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith & Millie Davenport
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Kieran Joyce
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Alex Brennan & Natalie Welch
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Cynthia De Joux
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Jono Debbage
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Mitch White
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Bradley Leydon
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Bradley Leydon
|
Event
42
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Olivia Clark
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Anahera Nin
|
||||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Cynthia De Joux
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Anah West (stroke), Ruby-Jane van Deursen, Milan Nordstrom, Brooke Trebilco + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Stella Blake
|
||||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Hannah McCall (stroke), Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs, Ruby Saunders, Isabelle McDonnell + Grace Malloy (cox)
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Archie MacDonald (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Jimmy Middleditch + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Kahu
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Muir
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith & Millie Davenport
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Social