Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.

Results: Maadi

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
Repechage 1
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB strip NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Greg Cox
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB strip NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPB
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Gabby
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLG
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #2 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLaughlan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray & Craig Little
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Jade Uru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB strip NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPB
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS strip GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Gabby
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WMEA strip WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough
Crew #1 WMEA
Coached by: Tim Babbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith & Millie Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP strip TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TAUP
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Will England
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Alastair Mackintosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Tufi Sele
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG strip WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Crew #1 WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI
Coached by: Andrew Albiston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG strip NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI
Coached by: Matt Hall & Steve Crabb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Jason Parris-Oswald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Riley Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent Ben Wright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SHGH
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU strip STCU
STCU
Auckland
Crew #1 STCU
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #2 CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Maddie Gill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN strip SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Crew #1 SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #2 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Abi Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG strip WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Crew #1 WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor Liam O'Leary & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Repechage 1
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Ayla Hawthorne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG strip WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Crew #1 WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #2 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Anahera Nin & Tufi Sele
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Jade Uru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #2 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Matt Cameron
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS strip GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey Nathan Luff & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Kyle Coles
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #3 CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Tim Osmers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #3 WTLB
Coached by: Sam Jones & Callum Jarvis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #2 EGGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Repechage 1
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Simon Lack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL strip ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 TRGG
Coached by: Maxie Robb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Vlado
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB strip NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Greg Cox
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI
Coached by: Jono Debbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Weka
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RICC strip RICC
RICC
Canterbury
Crew #1 RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUH strip TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TAUH
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith & Millie Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS strip GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GGHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Joshua Kelly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #2 MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Crew #2 AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUH strip TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TAUH
Coached by: Janette Newth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & David Neuhaus
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #2 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Chris Goudie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG strip NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPG
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Simon Lack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTO strip ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ROTO
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink Brent Pinfold
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS strip GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Des Lock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray & Craig Little
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor Liam O'Leary & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Des Lock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #2 RRGS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Point Halswell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #3 WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #2 STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Arlia O'Sullivan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #2 SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & David Graham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Repechage 1
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨