Social

T FB RSS

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.

Results: Maadi

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
Semi-final 1
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Brent Pinfold Scott Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS strip GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #2 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
NAPG strip NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #2 STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Alastair Mackintosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
Boat: Ohariu
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Weka
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Tufi Sele
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ACGT strip ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ACGT
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kate Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Maddie Gill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN strip SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Crew #1 SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Alta
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HTVH strip HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Crew #1 HTVH
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Abi Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN strip SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Crew #1 SHGN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL strip ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ROTL
Coached by: Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Kelsey Stubbs & Simon Lack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Vlado
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Tufi Sele
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: David Hanley
Boat: Kio
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith & Millie Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Maddie Gill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Tufi Sele
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Brent Pinfold Scott Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN strip FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Crew #1 FRAN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Tim Osmers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kate Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Te Aro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #2 STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Steve Finlayson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Jason Parris-Oswald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #2 ONSL
Coached by: Olivia Clark
Boat: Haumia
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack & Hamish Lack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns Carter Haddon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott, Andy McLean
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & David Hanley
Boat: Kau Point
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Kau Point
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TEKC strip TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TEKC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #3 STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Muir
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Semi-final 1
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB strip NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPB
Coached by: Mike Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Hudson 1x
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.