You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Sophie Schneideman, Milly Gallagher, Jessica Tavendale, Alice Ferguson, Sophie Payne, Arabelle McGuckin, Lucy Vance + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Charlotte Coughlan (stroke), Molly Backhouse, Jemma Burrowes, Annie Airey, Olivia Thorn, Evie Leeson, Belle Richards, Olivia Hawkes + Lydia Pye (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Eloise Orr (stroke), Tiana Lord, Anna Urlich, Olivia Bayne, Isla McCabe, Sophie Liefting, Isabel Melville, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Ethan Johnson, Adam Wilson, Daniel Humphrey, Toby Smith, Logan Jenner, Josh Syme, Lucas Cooke + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Edward Botherway (stroke), Oscar Todhunter, Abe McArthur, George Clarke, Johnny Lee, Raymond Brooks, Toby Beresford, Hamish Grigg + Jake Cutler (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Sam Long (stroke), Fergus Rutledge, Henry Farrell, James McLaren, Angus Hill, Toby Middleton, Oliver McDonald, Tom Rutherford + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kate Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Rhys Laker (stroke), Dylan Worthington, Joshua Wickers, William Milne, Caleb Valler, Dylan McConnell, Boaz King, Kellan Fleming + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Sebastian Lyne (stroke), Jacob Hawksbee, Finn Houghton, Mark Galloway, Luca Toner, Hugo MacKenzie, Alex Merrilees, Henry Barrell + Jack Brew (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Welch & David Graham
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Toby Rorrison (stroke), Luka Bouchier, Josh Viana, Marley King-Smith, Logan Noton, Ashton White, Ben Campbell, Ben Hogan + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 8
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Bradley Leydon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey Nathan Luff & Henry Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Nicole Vance, Caitlin Muir, Polly Cross, Zara Frost, Gemma Beckett, Alice Hawkesby, Arabella Acland + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Hannah Wylie (stroke), Olivia Studholme, India Broomhall, Felicity Pye, Milly Farrell, Annie Airey, Charlotte Coughlan, Bree O'Malley + Lydia Pye (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Renee West, Zoe Fon, Molly Brown, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie, Hayley Dawbin, Emma Clapcott + Samantha Fincham (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Sam Earl (stroke), Sean Millar, Finn Brook, Layton Carr, Archie Christian, Oliver Monks, Harison Staples, Ngakau Nixon + Oliver Ellenbroek (cox)
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Sam Cosham (stroke), Elardus Botha, Callum Stewart, Sam Geddes, Charlie Wallis, Finlay Mather, Finn Goodson, Adam Redshaw + Campbell Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Jayden Ashby (stroke), Seth Ware, Tonga Helu, Iteni Helu, Eli Wood, Esekia Taito, Hunter Madarasz-Holm, Armand Spencer + Jack Reelick (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Anahera Nin & Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Marzelle de Beer (stroke), Maycee Williams, Caitlyn Alley, Ellie King, Arlia Murphy, Emer Bryant, Chloe Robertson, Libby Handford + Tessa Handford (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Kira Sharrock (stroke), Lauren Dwyer, Nia Shipkov, Rea Kearns, Neave McConnachie, Lizzie Jeffrey, Isla Waterworth, Teagan Lang + Hannah Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Charlise Davison (stroke), Letizia Hay, Emma Dover, Meg Hazlett, Keana Woodfield, Amber Singh, Zara Burns, Georgia Wenham + Aarushi Nanjappa (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Caitlin Huxtable
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Daniel Morton (stroke), Liam Cassidy, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Finn Houghton, Mark Galloway, Luca Toner, Matthew Le Gallais, Finlay Dickens + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Thomas Link (stroke), Quinn Wiltshire, Ryan Haves, Robert Iuoras, Leo Durbin, Mikyle Fonagy, Adam Grapengiesser, Joseph Dennis + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Rhys Laker (stroke), Dylan Worthington, Joshua Wickers, William Milne, Caleb Valler, Dylan McConnell, Boaz King, Kellan Fleming + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lucy Leech (stroke), Abigail Reid, Georgie Bethell, Holly Lill, Primrose Porter, Jessica Tavendale, Rosie Gray, Freya Phillips + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Natalie Kirke (stroke), Serena Bhindi, Charlie Barclay, Natalie Spillane, Jasmine Ireland, Sara MacGillivray, Eva Colyer, Lucy Pettit + Sophie Ryan (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Hannah Wylie (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Jemma Burrowes, Annie Airey, Milly Farrell, Grace Farrell, Alice Davidson, Felicity Pye + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Anahera Nin & Tufi Sele
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Kieran Joyce
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Alex Brennan & Natalie Welch
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Josh Hamer (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Jack Dennehy-Coles, Luke Hickling, Thomas Woodgate, Matthew Glen, Neil Kamat, Luke McBrydie + Oliver Ellenbroek (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Tom Picton-Warlow (stroke), Luke James, Oscar Todhunter, George Cochrane, George Clarke, Max Harris, Charlie Poulter, Alex Speight + Luke Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healey Nathan Luff & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Josh Syme (stroke), William Milne, Johno O'Brien, Xavier Scarlett, Tyrone Urbancic, Dylan Worthington, Tama Merrilees, Lucas Cooke + Jamie Zyza (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Cynthia De Joux
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Ferguson (stroke), Sophie Schneideman, Milly Gallagher, Jessica Hickling, Alice Hawkesby, Sophie Payne, Sophie Cusiel, Lucy Vance + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Molly Backhouse, Charlotte Coughlan, Olivia Hawkes, Milly Farrell, Evie Leeson, Rosa Turner, Phoebe Wilson + Lydia Pye (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Tilly Ensor, Lucy Haller, Rosa Righton, Coco Chaffey, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Kate Smith, Isabelle Williamson + Pippa Ford (cox)
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Grace Kai Fong
|
Event
42
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Anah West (stroke), Ruby-Jane van Deursen, Milan Nordstrom, Brooke Trebilco + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Muir
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Nicole Vance, Alice Wallis, Phoebe Wallis, Tessa Reid, Holly Lill, Caitlin Muir, Abigail Reid + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Emily Bowden (stroke), Katie Gardner, Piper Spencer, Orla Fitzgerald, Anna Clinch, Millie White, Sophie Chapman, Nina Jarman + Skye Duncan (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Felicity Pye, Jemma Burrowes, Annie Airey, Milly Farrell, Isla Fulton + Millie Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman & Chris Everitt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Gus Orr, Liam Alexander, Louie Bethell, Johnny Lee, Angus Wynn-Williams, George Trolove, Thomas McEwan + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Shortt (stroke), Oliver Welch, Cody Johnson, Amiel John, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Finbar O'Carroll, Sebastian Bull, Jamie Woods + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Sam Long (stroke), Fergus Rutledge, Caleb Brown, James McLaren, Angus Hill, Dylan Smith, Henry Farrell, Lachlan Muir + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: St Andrew's
|
Social