You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLaughlan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Holly Ryan-Salter (stroke), Issie Clayton, Eva Pritchard, Imogen Worrall, Kara Lorch-Church, Alexandra Fletcher, Eva Cope, Jemima Dryden + Bo Alpe (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Carla Pethers-Boak (stroke), Jade Findlay, Grace Kennedy, Olivia Wingate, Elin Vincent, Olivia Kiernan-James, Maia Brown, Ruby Iversen + Jessie Jamieson (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jacob Lean (stroke), Ashton Brotherson, Oliver Durbin, Clark Offwood, Logan McAvoy, Tadhg Farac, Christopher Simkin, Benjamin Sumner + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jake Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Darcy Laidlaw (stroke), Charles Beale, Tom Rawstrom, Charlie Dalling, Tom Hansen, George Grace, Sam Hales, Will McQuilkin + Louie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor Liam O'Leary & Henry Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Sam Mohns (stroke), Seb Ness, Nicholas Mansell, Mathew Molony, Bill An, Jamie Moss, Charlie Bourke, William Thompson + Sydelle Langis (cox)
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Tim Osmers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Abigail Stewart (stroke), Aliana Henderson, Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson, Kate Wrigley, Daisy Parke, Mary Hunter, Jenna Ensil + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Ava Johnston (stroke), Kate Barham, Maddie Brown, Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Lucy Boswell, Lucy Skogstad, Sacha Munro, Georgia Lambie + Jasmine Cole (cox)
Coached by: Tasha Wypych
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Alexander Jones (stroke), Luka Emidio, Oliver Stuart, Matthew Young, Kincaid Baxter, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Jeet Patel, Liam Harding + Rafe Beaman (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Jared Barry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Abi Goodhew
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Molly Nehoff (stroke), Jamie Corcoran, Jess Lodder, Maggie McGoldrick, Lucy Morrison, Neave Graham, Lexi Dixon, Minnie Edwards + Gabriella Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Maddie Gill
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Ruby Lowe (stroke), Harriet Hope, Xanthe Williams, Sophie Jamison, Holly Barker, Ava Leach, Edith Li, Jemima Dryden + Bianca Norwell (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Jimmy Dawson (stroke), Harry Galvan, Max Clinch, Jacob Yule, Danny Webb, Alex Clinch, Ollie Browning, Toby Morris + Jack Bond (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Cat Layburn & Kim Dowden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ritchie
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & David Neuhaus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Emily Bowden (stroke), Katie Gardner, Anna Clinch, Orla Fitzgerald, Millie White, Aimee Giles, Nina Jarman, Emily Cox + Maia Greenwood (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Brendan Cullum
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jared Barry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Cruz Erdmann (stroke), Leo Ranson, Jett Williams, Alex Logan, Teodor Morris-Mandell, Simon Geertsema, Alexanda Bruce, Dylan Bush + Joaquin Umali (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Matiu
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Mitch White
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn & Alex Coulthard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Eloise Orr (stroke), Tiana Lord, Anna Urlich, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Isabel Melville, Brooke Trebilco, Anah West, Ruby-Jane van Deursen + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
Event
42
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Kieran Joyce
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & David Hanley
Boat: Kau Point
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Abi Goodhew
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Archie MacDonald (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Jimmy Middleditch + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Joe Young
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Ngatoto
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Holly Lennox (stroke), Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst, Alyana du Fresne, Emily McKinlay, Anna Bullock, Gretel Murphy, Lucy Reed + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Olivia Abbott (stroke), Ava Paynter, Alex Prince, Layzell Halo, Kate Grubi, Mackenzie Salton, Ruby Burge, Ella Mitchell + Meg Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Mackintosh (stroke), Ethan Johnson, Adam Wilson, Alex Pollock, Seamus Foley, Daniel Humphrey, Toby Smith, Charlie Mackintosh + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), William Morton, Jack O'Connor, Lachlan Sparling, Max Liggins, Hao-Wei Lee, Jack Holmes, Charles Alston + Mason Rose (cox)
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
Social