Day sheets: Maadi UPDATED
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
I | 08:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 09:42 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 10:49 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 11:25 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 11:33 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 11:37 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 12:01 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 13:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 13:49 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 13:53 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 14:09 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
C | 14:33 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 14:57 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 15:01 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 15:13 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
P | 15:47 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 |
Tuesday, 29th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:28 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
I | 08:32 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 4 | |||||||||
R | 09:08 | 41 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 09:28 | 42 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 10:56 | 49 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
T | 11:16 | 50 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 11:32 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 5 | |||||||||
J | 12:56 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 14:44 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||
B | 15:00 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 15:08 | 16 | G U18 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 15:12 | 1,2,3->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 15:28 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 |
Wednesday, 30th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 08:08 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 08:28 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 09:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 10:12 | 41 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 10:20 | 42 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 11:16 | 49 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 13:05 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ||||||||
J | 14:45 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 15:15 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 15:40 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | ||||||||
A | 16:30 | 49 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 16:50 | 50 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 17:00 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 3 |
Thursday, 31st March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:15 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 08:25 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 09:10 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 11:40 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 12:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 12:50 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 13:05 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 13:25 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 13:40 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | ||||||||
N | 13:50 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 14:10 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 14:15 | 41 | G U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 15:35 | 49 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
G | 15:55 | 50 | B U16 1X final | Race: C | ||||||||
H | 16:00 | 50 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 16:15 | 42 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 |
Friday, 1st April 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 09:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 09:18 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 10:40 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 12:25 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 12:50 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 13:08 | 16 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
U | 13:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 14:05 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A |
Saturday, 2nd April 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:23 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 08:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 08:55 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 09:20 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 09:38 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 10:10 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 11:50 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 13:23 | 41 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 13:48 | 42 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 16:25 | 50 | B U16 1X final | Race: A |
Social