Day sheets: Maadi UPDATED
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | STKV1 | CBHS1 | WAKA2 | SJHM1 | KGCA1 | CAMB2 | ASHB2 | JHAR1 |
B | 08:04 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | STPA2 | | MTAS1 | SHAK1 | CAMB1 | OTUM1 | TAKA1 | SHIR1 | |
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | SPLH1 | BURN1 | STKT1 | WAKA1 | STPA1 | MACL1 | CROM2 | |
||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | WLCO1 | AOTE2 | PUKE1 | STPC1 | DUNS1 | AQUI1 | SHIR2 | CHCO1 | ||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | NELB1 | WAKA3 | BTHC1 | TIMB1 | HLCR1 | STCC2 | RONC1 | BURN2 | ||
F | 08:20 | Race: 6 | SCOT1 | MLBB1 | MTAL1 | ONEW1 | NPLB1 | HTIB1 | WNHS1 | KGCA2 | ||
G | 08:24 | Race: 7 | | STCC1 | HUAN1 | CROM1 | STLN1 | SHAK2 | AOTE1 | OTUM2 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. KGCA3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Tuesday, 29th March 2022
Wednesday, 30th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 12:49 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Q | 12:50 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | SHAK2 | AQUI1 | MTAS1 | KGCA1 | HLCR1 | KGCA2 | CROM2 | OTUM1 |
R | 12:55 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | PUKE1 | WAKA2 | STPA1 | SHAK1 | ONEW1 | CROM1 | BTHC1 | MLBB1 | |
S | 13:00 | Race: 3 | NELB1 | NPLB1 | DUNS1 | WAKA1 | STLN1 | CAMB1 | CAMB2 | SCOT1 | ||
T | 13:05 | Race: 4 | MTAL1 | HUAN1 | TIMB1 | STPC1 | SJHM1 | STKT1 | STPA2 |
Thursday, 31st March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: D | CAMB2 | CROM2 | NELB1 | | | | MLBB1 | |
B | 08:05 | Race: C | CAMB1 | OTUM1 | SCOT1 | AQUI1 | PUKE1 | STKT1 | BTHC1 | MTAL1 | ||
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | STPA1 | KGCA2 | SHAK1 | HLCR1 | WAKA1 | TIMB1 | STLN1 | HUAN1 |
D | 08:15 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | MTAS1 | CROM1 | KGCA1 | ONEW1 | SJHM1 | NPLB1 | STPC1 | DUNS1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STPA2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 1st April 2022
Saturday, 2nd April 2022
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social