Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Harrison Jones Park & Josh Kelly
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Andrew Greig (stroke), Brodie Flett, Oliver McDonald, Lachlan Odlin, Cameron Scott, Tom MacLean, Spencer Welsford, Michael Brownlie + Sam Moorhead (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Amy Hughes (stroke), Freddy Todhunter, Sophie McNee, Abby Baxter, Libby McNee, Holly Rogers, Ashley White, Samantha Day + Isobel Forsey (cox)
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Luke Skinner (stroke), Jack Pitts, Charles Butterfield, William Long, Benjamin Ashman, William Voice, Sam Gamble, Jake Burrowes + William Tavendale (cox)
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Noah Smith (stroke), Hunter Lewis, Logan Gardner, Bryn Hall, William Kamo, Benjamin Bolton, Coby Goode, William Prebble + Jonty Pye (cox)
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Angus Hill (stroke), James McLaren, Sam Long, Cameron Scott, Ethan Allison, Charles Butterfield, Fergus Rutledge, Tom Rutherford + Emily Davis (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Luke Skinner (stroke), Jack Pitts, Coby Goode, William Long, Benjamin Ashman, William Voice, Sam Gamble, Jake Burrowes + William Tavendale (cox)
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Social