Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BARA
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Brooke Schaumkell (stroke), Georgia Jonas-Poole, Madeline Bennie, Millicent Bush + Jasmine Lash (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Simon Lack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Nicole Vance, Alice Wallis, Francesca Richards + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Alexandra Robinson (stroke), Maggie McGoldrick, Louisa McGoldrick, Keeley Finch + Kiara Thiele (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Zoe Fon, Renee West + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social