Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OTUM
Jack McClutchie (stroke), Kahnya Donaldson-Pihama, Loui Alexander, Matthew Ryder + Sarah Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
Boat: St Patricks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
Boat: Morrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
Boat: Wilding 4
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social