Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Matiu
Boat: Matiu
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jo Shotter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social