Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Mary David
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Mel Christie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
Boat: Ruamahanga
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
Boat: Ruby Leverington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Nathan Te Tai
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Rachel Nota
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
Boat: Lake Hayes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social