Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Courtney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
Boat: Waipahihi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social