Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 69 entrants |
AOTE1 E.Thomas-... AOTE2 S.Foote AQUI1 H.McGregor H.Wallis ASHB2 T.Connell... BTHC1 L.Romersa BURN1 E.Landon-Lane BURN2 M.Fryer CAMB1 J.Gillanders CAMB2 E.Swanepoel CBHS1 B.Harris CHCO1 R.McGuigan CROM1 M.King CROM2 H.Mills DUNS1 J.Mcintosh A.Goel E.Paul HLCR1 J.Smyth M.Tibble HTIB1 W.Hall HUAN1 C.Wiegersma JHAR1 D.Crombie KGCA1 B.McGillivray KGCA2 C.Ogilvie KGCA3 E.Henderson MACL1 M.Burt J.Dimock MLBB1 J.Stevens MTAL1 K.Ah Kuoi... MTAS1 J.Curtis NELB1 E.Steele NPLB1 L.Brock ONEW1 J.Henry OTUM1 J.McClutchie OTUM2 M.Ryder PUKE1 C.Preston RONC1 A.Fitzgerald SCOT1 O.Preuss O.Pennington SHAK1 O.Leach SHAK2 T.Dufty SHIR1 T.Hearn SHIR2 L.Kendrick SHIR3 T.Chapman SJHM1 A.van Deursen SPLH1 G.Charteris O.Stirling STAN1 B.Flett N.Kamat H.Staples STCC1 J.Wassell STCC2 X.Anisy STKT1 L.Wallace F.Buckley STKV1 N.Jones-Hogan STLN1 J.Clark STPA1 J.Simpkins STPA2 K.Bryant STPC1 T.Robinson TAKA1 N.Khan TIMB1 W.Talbot M.Brown WAKA1 M.King-Smith WAKA2 W.Donovan WAKA3 T.Saxton R.Calder S.Snow WLCO1 O.Nelson WNHS1 E.Kuehne |
2 | G U17 4+ 31 entrants |
ASHB1 A.Chambers BARA1 A.Henderson BARA2 K.Wrigley CGHS1 N.McKay CGHS2 F.Leggett COLU1 M.Scott DIOC1 J.Barclay EGGS1 B.Schaumkell IONA1 A.Tuck MLBG1 D.Vavasour MLBG2 J.Bennet MTAL1 K.Finch NCOG1 M.Collis QMAR1 S.Treadwell RRGS1 G.Bethell RRGS2 S.Cusiel K.Perano STAN1 S.Day STKT1 Z.Nelson STKT2 Z.Abeysekera STMG1 F.Pye STMG2 M.Donaldson STPC1 E.Ryan A.Robinson WKDS1 A.Peoples WLGC1 Z.Kemp WLGC2 L.Davis WNCS1 E.McKinlay P.Hobbs WTLG1 E.Dykgraaf WTLG2 R.Iversen |
5 | B U18 2- 19 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Rutherf... AQUI1 S.Clark CASH1 G.Higgins CBHS1 T.Mayne A.Speight M.Harris JHAR1 N.Todd MLBB1 H.Straker MTAL1 C.MacGill... MTAL2 J.Brown OBHS1 G.Small ONSL1 J.Butel STAN1 T.Rutherford TAKA1 H.Toxopeus TRGB1 C.Fuller WLCO1 S.Hickey WNCS1 M.Poulton WTLB1 T.Farac WTLB2 C.Wiltshire |
6 | G U18 2X 39 entrants |
AVSG1 A.Fleming BURN1 S.Rankin BURN2 C.Carey CAMB1 J.Markgraaff CAMB2 S.Goodrich CGHS1 C.Chater CGHS2 H.Rance CRAI1 E.Wood CRAI2 K.Harrison DIOC1 N.Spillane DUNS1 S.Smith GLDW1 S.Strang HAMG1 G.Austin HAUR1 M.Morrison H.Ryan-Salter T.Rusden ... MACL1 E.Marchl H.Feltham MLBG2 P.Lane MTAL1 B.King MTMA1 M.Finlayson NCOG1 J.Brown ONSL1 R.Holden PUKE1 C.Foote SAMU1 A.Harvey-... M.Neale SPLH1 L.Weck STAN1 G.Thomson TAKA1 A.Knowles A.Rowe VILL1 L.Fitzgerald M.Pagan WAKA2 K.Woods G.Iremonger WHGG1 L.Borrie WHGG2 P.Lyon WLGC1 M.Kemp WNCS1 M.Armit WNHS1 M.Su'a |
7 | B U16 4X+ 30 entrants |
CAMB1 Q.Steverson CBHS1 J.Dawson CBHS2 D.Webb CHCO1 M.Howard N.Mason GLDW1 F.Ison HAMB1 L.Douglas HAMB2 R.Laker HOWI1 C.Hynes JMCG1 M.O'Meara MACL1 L.Turrall MLBB1 G.Lindstrom OBHS1 A.Chittock C.McFarlane SHIR1 F.Hutchis... SHIR2 C.Norton SJHM1 R.Toni SPLH1 A.Coombes SPTW1 E.Ward STCC1 P.Kelly STKT1 M.Irwin STPA1 T.Shanahan STPC1 H.McClintock TAKA1 S.Mohns TIMB1 B.Parker WAKA1 T.Rorrison WAKA2 H.Johnson WLCO1 T.Renner WLCO2 L.Beagleh... WTLB1 A.Jones |
8 | G U16 1X 47 entrants |
ACGT1 A.Church ASHB1 S.Gibson I.Wall BARA1 G.McDermott BTHC1 J.Glaholm BTHC2 J.Bonthuys BURN1 S.Rankin BURN2 K.Mitchell F.Harrison CAMB1 I.Murray CASH1 N.Oliver CASH2 E.Poulsen CRAI1 N.van den... CROM1 H.Dicey CROM2 K.Butler GLDW1 C.Lawton HAMG1 M.Cox HLCR1 R.David HUAN1 O.Tatters... HUAN2 E.Wiegersma HUAN3 E.Pickford IONA1 A.Woodbur... IONA2 H.Ritchie IONA3 M.Lawson MACL1 T.Malcomson MACL2 L.West OGHS1 D.Milne OGHS2 O.Caulfield ONSL1 A.Lennard OTUM1 E.Alexander QHSD1 B.Askerud RONC1 S.Anisy-O... SAMU1 S.Zhang K.Davies STAN1 G.Tavendale STHI1 O.Ollerenshaw STHI2 M.Dowling STKT1 Z.Abeysekera TIMG1 A.Berry-R... TIMG2 B.Young TRID1 L.Rowe WAKA1 O.Bisset N.Bates WLGC1 E.Bagrie WLGC2 L.Beliveau WLGC3 E.Clements WTKG1 E.Spittle |
9 | B N18 2X 19 entrants |
BURN1 M.Wallace L.Menzies K.Jager HAMB1 S.Gordon HAMB2 C.Moon JMCG1 H.Bowering MACL1 T.Williams MLBB1 L.Martella MLBB2 O.Watts MTAL1 N.Rahmati SHIR1 O.Eden SJHM1 C.Iremonger SJHM2 N.Turner SPLH1 C.Sanft STAN1 B.Ashman C.Moore STKV1 C.Marshall WAKA1 X.Small WHAK1 C.Nel |
11 | B U17 8+ 14 entrants |
AGSB1 F.Dickens S.Templeton CHCO1 G.Cochrane CHCO2 N.Brown G.Matthews HAMB1 J.Syme N.Wilson MTAL1 M.Jarvie SHIR1 N.Visser STAN1 A.Greig STBD1 J.Hamer STBD2 H.Staples WLCO1 J.Hargreaves WTLB1 C.Erdmann |
12 | G U17 4X+ 32 entrants |
K.Mitchell CAMB1 C.Cook CAMB2 F.Morris CGHS1 T.Rees COLU1 L.Sammut CRAI1 E.Talbot CROM1 O.Piebenga DIOC1 R.Wiseman DIOC2 S.Phillimore GLDW1 R.McLaren GLDW2 D.McComish HAMG1 R.Inia KGCA1 L.Willman MLBG1 A.Paterson NCOG1 A.Phipps OGHS1 H.Thompson OTUM1 S.Laban-T... E.Alexander PUKE1 C.Grey QMAR1 S.Treadwell K.Perano STAN1 G.Thomson STAN2 R.Hill STHI1 K.Beaton STKT1 M.Robertshaw STPC1 A.Barrio ... TAKA1 K.Sharrock VILL1 M.McGoldrick WAKA1 K.Erskine WHGG1 G.Candy WNHS1 A.Emmett WTLG1 M.Goldsworthy |
15 | B U18 4X+ 19 entrants |
AGSB1 W.Morton Z.Cameron BURN1 J.Wadley CASH1 A.MacDonald CHCO1 D.Wyber HAUR1 L.Dowty JMCG1 M.Smith MLBB1 D.Locke OBHS1 H.Graham SHIR1 M.Washbourn SHIR2 O.Ellis SJHM1 J.Chapman SPLH1 R.Wills STKT1 L.Wallace STPA1 X.Simpkins STPC1 T.Robinson TIMB1 S.Wilson TRGB1 A.Shields WLCO1 S.Hickey |
16 | G U18 2- 16 entrants |
CRAI1 G.Harrison MLBG1 H.Feltham MTAL1 A.Paynter MTAL2 C.Healey NCOG1 J.Brown RRGS1 A.Wallis G.Bethell M.Vertongen STKV1 A.Linares... STMG1 J.Burrowes STPC1 S.Eden STPC2 C.Moriarty TAKA1 I.Foster WEGC1 A.Johnston WNCS1 T.Norman WTLG1 S.Kerse |
17 | B U16 4+ 30 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Lyne AGSB2 H.Barrell CAMB1 M.Peters CBHS1 J.Dawson CBHS2 D.Webb C.Dalling CHCO2 M.Howard HAMB1 F.Berkers HAMB2 J.Mackintosh HAMB3 R.Laker HAMB4 N.Wilson HAMB5 J.Wickers MTAL1 M.Jarvie MTAL2 E.Green ONSL1 J.Jordan SHIR1 N.Visser SHIR2 O.Eden SJHM1 R.Toni STAN1 C.Butterfield STAN2 C.Goode STAN3 L.Skinner STAN4 W.Kamo STBD1 J.Hamer STKT1 H.Chafer STKT2 M.Irwin STPA1 M.Parkinson WLCO1 L.Kant WTLB1 T.Link WTLB2 J.Dennis WTLB3 A.Jones |
18 | G U16 8+ 13 entrants |
CGHS1 K.Wolff DIOC1 E.Pritchard DIOC2 E.Li EGGS1 M.Faulds R.Inia RRGS1 S.Cusiel STMG1 I.Broomhall STPC1 A.Donovan VILL1 S.Snell WKDS1 E.Orr WKDS2 T.Kilmister WLGC1 J.Holland WTLG1 S.Severin |
20 | G N18 2X 16 entrants |
CGHS1 M.Grieve CGHS2 H.Smith COLU1 G.Heath COLU2 O.Davies CRAI1 Z.Gordon CRAI2 K.Ritchie HAMG1 M.Graham MTAS1 A.Wells OTUM1 C.Wain SPLH1 S.Dunn SPLH2 G.Wightman STMG1 A.Timiani... TAKA1 A.Swarbrick TAKA2 B.Smith VILL2 R.Armstrong WNHS1 B.Douglas |
21 | B U17 2X 60 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Liggins AGSB2 T.Battin AOTE1 E.Thomas-... H.Wallis ASHB2 I.Carr BURN1 S.Lamont BURN2 M.Fryer CAMB1 J.Gillanders CBHS1 L.O'Malle... CBHS2 A.Muirhead CBHS3 L.Rooney CHCO1 D.Wyber M.King DUNS1 J.Mcintosh N.Mason J.Horne GLDW1 M.Fitton-... GLDW2 A.Audley HAMB1 L.Silva HAUR1 L.Dowty KGCA1 B.McGillivray KGCA2 T.Cryer KGCA3 J.Compain MACL1 D.Taylor H.Nelson D.Locke MTAS1 J.Curtis B.Jennings NPLB1 L.Brock OTUM1 K.Donalds... OTUM2 J.McClutchie PUKE1 C.Preston PUKE2 R.Kuhn L.Williams SHAK1 O.Leach SHIR1 S.Clarke SHIR2 J.Arona SHIR3 L.Kendrick SJHM1 A.van Deursen H.Wilke G.Harbutt SPLH2 G.Charteris SPTW1 O.Stirling SPTW2 B.Brown L.Carr C.Moore STCC1 P.Kelly STKT1 N.Kini STKT2 S.Barron STPA1 K.Bryant STPA2 S.Reid TAKA1 J.Vukovich TIMB1 M.Sparks WAKA1 S.McAtamney WAKA2 W.Donovan WHAK1 L.Berquist WHAK2 R.Calder T.Renner WLCO2 J.Cook WNCS1 J.Allen |
22 | G U17 1X 61 entrants |
ACGT1 R.Church AVSG1 L.Greaves AVSG2 A.Scheiwe BTHC1 J.Glaholm BTHC2 J.Bonthuys BURN1 C.Carey BURN2 O.Dawson S.Rankin BURN3 S.Rankin CAMB1 B.Deacon CAMB2 R.Martinovich COLU1 L.Sammut CRAI1 E.Talbot CRAI2 P.Butler-... CROM1 O.Piebenga CROM2 K.Spriggs CROM3 G.Ferguson DUNS1 P.Horan GLDW1 E.Warren GLDW2 D.McComish HAMG1 P.Barnes HLCR1 R.David K.Payinda HUAN2 L.Nichols IONA1 L.Christie JHAR1 C.Whitaker B.Albiston B.Pallister KGCA1 L.Willman KGCA2 J.Kearns MACL1 E.Marchl NPLG1 J.Zwart OGHS1 H.Thompson OGHS2 O.Caulfield ONSL1 T.Thomson OTUM1 J.Brangwynne PUKE1 C.Grey QHSD1 E.Edwards QMAR1 S.Saini QMAR2 E.Matthews QMAR3 K.Patel RONC1 M.Phillips RONC2 S.Anisy-O... SAMU1 O.Farrelly A.Robinson SLDG1 C.Te Tai STAN1 G.Thomson STAN2 F.Todhunter STHI1 C.Foster STKV1 A.Linares... STMG1 R.Hardacre TAKA1 S.Lang TAKA2 T.Bull TEKC1 A.Klatt TIMG1 A.Berry-R... TIMG2 B.Young WAKA1 O.Key WHAK1 G.Growden G.Iremonger WKDS1 K.Heatley WTLG1 G.Smith |
25 | B U18 4+ 18 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Welch AGSB2 M.Liggins CASH1 O.Clatworthy CBHS1 S.Templeton CHCO1 G.Cochrane G.Cochrane CHCO2 A.Speight HAMB1 W.Mackintosh HAMB2 J.Syme MTAL1 T.Brown MTAL2 S.Cooper STAN1 J.McLaren STAN2 H.Farrell TRGB1 L.Wilson-... WNCS1 G.Nilsson WTKB1 H.Weir WTLB1 T.Farac WTLB2 L.Reader |
26 | G U18 4+ 15 entrants |
CGHS1 K.Gardner B.Pierson EGGS1 B.Jolly EGGS2 B.Schaumkell MLBG1 G.Straker MLBG2 A.Paterson MTAL1 K.Grubi RRGS1 G.Bethell RRGS2 L.Leech STMG1 J.Burrowes VILL1 L.McGoldrick A.Peoples WLGC1 Z.Kemp WNCS1 T.Norman WTLG1 S.Kerse |
27 | G U16 4X+ 41 entrants |
ASHB1 I.Wall A.Chambers BARA1 G.McDermott S.Rankin CAMB1 L.Wood CASH1 P.Wyndham CGHS1 R.Robert CRAI1 N.van den... DIOC1 R.Wiseman DIOC2 M.Struthers DIOC3 E.Li DUNS1 M.de Beer HAMG1 R.Inia HAMG2 P.Paraha-... HOWI1 A.Skipper H.Ritchie MACL1 T.Malcomson J.Bennet MTAL1 B.Boersen OGHS1 M.Hepburn PUKE1 M.van Leeuwen QMAR1 D.Srinivasa S.Cusiel E.Harris P.de Maud... STAN1 A.Baxter M.Dowling STKT1 Z.Taylor STPC1 C.Davison STPC2 A.Donovan STPC3 M.Hazlett VILL1 S.Snell N.Graham M.Pagan WLGC1 E.Bagrie I.McGrath WLGC2 I.McGrath L.Pottinger E.Bagrie L.Pottinger WTLG1 H.Hampson... |
28 | B U16 2X 59 entrants |
BURN1 M.Wallace CAMB1 Q.Steverson CAMB2 J.Rickit CASH1 J.Middleditch CBHS1 R.Jones CHCO1 M.Howard CHCO2 S.Hales DUNS1 L.Morris P.Moore T.Mackay GLDW1 F.Ison GLDW2 L.Audley HAUR1 M.Simpson HOWI1 C.Brown HOWI2 C.Hynes JMCG1 M.O'Meara JMCG2 C.Carran KGCA1 L.Upton MACL1 J.Dimock MACL2 T.Williams MLBB1 G.Lindstrom MLBB2 H.Nelson MTAS1 P.Massey T.Goode A.Chittock OBHS2 N.Alexander ONSL1 O.Cuthbert O.Preuss SHIR1 N.Visser SHIR2 K.Piper H.McIntosh SHIR3 T.Ufton-T... SJHM1 C.Squire SJHM2 B.Taylor SJHM3 R.Toni SPLH1 S.Jefferis SPLH2 A.Coombes SPTW1 E.Ward M.Young STCC1 P.Kelly STCC2 M.Zhang STKT1 H.Chafer STKT2 M.Irwin STKV1 C.Marshall STPA1 T.Roys STPC1 J.Yeoman TAKA1 S.Mohns TAKA2 M.Molony TIMB1 J.Bartlett TIMB2 M.Clayton M.Sparks TIMB3 P.O'Sullivan WAKA1 X.Small WAKA2 B.Hogan WAKA3 H.Seeto WLCO1 J.McGuinness WLCO2 F.Prince O.Stuart WTLB2 A.Jones |
29 | G U18 1X 50 entrants |
AVSG1 S.Cook AVSG2 A.Fleming BAYF1 E.Baldi BURN1 B.Moriarty BURN2 C.Carey CAMB1 J.Markgraaff CAMB2 S.Goodrich CGHS1 B.Pierson CRAI1 E.Talbot DIOC1 N.Spillane DUNS1 S.Smith DUNS2 P.Horan GLDW1 S.Strang HAMG1 G.Austin HAUR1 M.Morrison HAUR2 R.Adams JHAR1 C.Whitaker KAVA1 B.Sunderland T.Rusden ... T.Rusden ... MACL1 L.McCabe MTAL1 B.King MTMA1 M.Shanks MTMA2 M.Finlayson L.Munro NPLG1 J.Zwart ONSL1 A.Dudley OTUM1 J.Brangwynne PUKE1 C.van Rijs PUKE2 C.Foote QCHA1 C.Lightfoot RICC1 G.McConnell RONC1 M.Phillips RRGS1 H.Turnbull A.Webster SAMU1 A.Harvey-... S.Hodson M.Neale M.Neale SLDG1 C.Te Tai SPLH1 O.Dunn STAN1 G.Thomson STKV1 A.Linares... STPC1 S.Eden TAKA1 A.Stuart TEKC1 A.Klatt TRID1 A.Rowe G.Growden WNCS1 M.Armit WTLG1 C.Luff |
30 | B U18 1X 54 entrants |
AGSB1 W.Morton AQUI1 N.Kellett AQUI2 S.Clark ASHB1 Z.Cameron ASHB2 M.Pearce BTHC1 J.Perkins BTHC2 K.Raja BURN1 J.Wadley CBHS1 A.Groome CHCO1 S.Smith M.King GLDW1 M.Grace GLDW2 C.McAllan... HAUR1 F.Mcaulay... HLCR1 J.Smyth M.Tibble HUAN1 W.Tatters... HUAN2 R.Smith JHAR1 E.Thwaites JMCG1 M.Smith JMCG2 F.Allison KAPI1 J.Hughes KAPI2 L.Kirkland KGCA1 J.Mitchell KGCA2 J.Trusler MLBB1 A.Fitzgerald L.Poswillo MTAL1 W.Tucker MTAS1 J.Curtis OBHS1 H.Kirk G.Small ONEW1 J.Henry ONEW2 B.Harwood SHAK1 T.Lloyd SHAK2 T.Dufty SHIR1 M.Washbourn SJHM1 F.Ward-Allen SJHM2 N.Eru SPLH1 R.Wills STCC1 A.Lucas STCC2 X.Anisy STKT1 M.Laurenson STLN1 J.Clark STPA1 X.Simpkins STPC1 F.Moran STPC2 C.Ellis-W... STPC3 K.Tuikin TAKA1 H.Toxopeus TIMB1 S.Wilson TIMB2 W.Talbot TRGB1 J.Hollard T.Saxton WLCO1 F.Mallett WLCO2 F.Thorpe |
33 | G U17 8+ 14 entrants |
BARA1 K.Wrigley CGHS1 K.Wolff EGGS1 L.Taucher MTAL1 K.Finch RRGS1 G.Bethell S.Cusiel K.Perano STAN1 A.Hughes STMG1 F.Pye M.Donaldson STPC1 A.Barrio ... WLGC1 Z.Kemp WNCS1 E.McKinlay WTLG1 E.Dykgraaf |
34 | B U17 4+ 21 entrants |
AGSB1 F.Dickens AGSB2 T.Battin CASH1 O.Clatworthy CBHS1 W.Knight CBHS2 K.Hansen CHCO1 N.Brown L.James J.O'Brien HAMB2 T.Urbancic MTAL1 L.Mazza-C... T.Goode PUKE1 J.Siemelink SHAK1 O.Leach SJHM1 J.Chapman STAN1 A.Greig STBD1 S.Woodgate STBD2 H.Staples WLCO1 J.Hargreaves WLCO2 B.Sneddon WTLB1 C.Erdmann WTLB2 J.Barnett |
35 | G N18 4X+ 7 entrants |
CGHS1 F.Leggett COLU1 G.Heath CRAI1 Z.Gordon SPLH1 S.Dunn TAKA1 B.Smith VILL1 C.Martin WKDS1 H.Tomlin |
36 | B N18 4+ 6 entrants |
HAMB1 N.Wilson HAMB2 B.Parker MLBB1 L.Martella SJHM1 C.Iremonger STBD1 B.Giera WTKB2 H.Weir |
37 | G U16 4+ 40 entrants |
ASHB1 A.Chambers CAMB1 L.Wood CASH1 P.Wyndham CGHS1 K.Smith CGHS2 K.Wolff DIOC1 E.Cosham DIOC2 E.Pritchard DIOC3 E.Li DIOC4 R.Hulme DUNS1 M.de Beer S.Mabey EGGS2 M.Faulds HAMG1 P.Paraha-... HOWI1 A.Skipper MLBG1 J.Bennet MTAL1 G.Moon QMAR1 I.van der... RRGS1 S.Cusiel RRGS2 M.Gallagher E.Harris P.de Maud... STAN1 A.Baxter M.Dowling STKT1 M.Robertshaw Z.Abeysekera I.Broomhall STMG2 K.Gooding STMG3 M.Farrell STPC1 A.Donovan STPC2 C.Davison S.Snell WKDS1 E.Orr WKDS2 M.Nordstrom WKDS3 M.Trower WLGC1 E.Bagrie WLGC2 J.Holland L.Pottinger WTKG1 K.Fisilau WTLG1 O.Kiernan... WTLG2 G.Kennedy |
38 | B U16 8+ 15 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Lyne CBHS1 J.Dawson D.Laidlaw G.Matthews HAMB1 J.Mackintosh HAMB2 L.Douglas MTAL1 M.Jarvie OBHS1 C.McFarlane SHIR1 N.Visser STAN1 L.Skinner STAN2 N.Smith STPA1 M.Parkinson WAKA1 T.Rorrison WLCO1 J.McGuinness WTLB1 T.Link |
39 | G U17 2- 27 entrants |
BARA1 K.Wilson BARA2 K.Wrigley CAMB1 C.Cook COLU1 M.Scott DIOC1 J.Barclay DIOC2 S.Phillimore MLBG1 L.Timpson MLBG2 E.Flanagan MTAL1 R.Burge MTAL2 K.Finch OTUM1 S.Paterson QHSD1 E.Edwards RRGS1 P.Cross A.Ferguson M.Vertongen A.Casey K.Perano STHI1 L.Taylor STMG1 O.Thorn STMG2 F.Pye STMG3 H.Wylie T.Baker WEGC1 A.Johnston WKDS1 A.Peoples Z.Fon WLGC1 L.Beliveau WNCS1 E.McKinlay |
40 | B U17 2- 26 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Holmes AGSB2 R.Owen AQUI1 H.McGregor CAMB1 J.Gillanders CASH1 O.Clatworthy CBHS1 S.Templeton CHCO1 M.Cookeson N.Brown M.Harris M.Cookeson H.Burt HAMB1 J.O'Brien HAUR1 L.Dowty MLBB1 H.Straker MTAL1 N.Bryan MTAL2 C.Martin ONSL1 J.Jordan O.Pennington SHAK1 J.Slyfield SHIR1 T.Chapman STAN1 M.Brownlie STBD1 L.Hickling STBD2 S.Woodgate TIMB1 M.Clayton W.Choi WTLB2 C.Howden-... |
41 | G U18 4X+ 25 entrants |
AVSG1 A.Fleming BURN1 S.Rankin CGHS1 N.McKay CGHS2 B.Pierson CRAI1 E.Wood DIOC1 R.Wiseman GLDW1 E.Warren HAMG1 G.Austin MACL1 L.McCabe A.Paterson NCOG1 C.Wallace NCOG2 A.Phipps OTUM1 C.Wain RRGS1 A.Webster RRGS2 E.Perry A.Harvey-... SPLH1 L.Weck STAN1 G.Thomson STPC1 S.Eden TAKA1 I.Foster VILL1 L.Fitzgerald WAKA1 K.Erskine WLGC1 H.Robinson WNHS1 A.Emmett WTLG1 C.Luff |
42 | B U18 2X 42 entrants |
AGSB1 L.Matla AOTE1 E.Thomas-... AQUI1 S.Clark ASHB1 Z.Cameron BTHC1 J.Perkins BURN1 J.Wadley BURN2 T.Peacock... CASH1 A.MacDonald CBHS1 A.Groome GLDW1 M.Grace HUAN1 W.Tatters... JHAR1 N.Todd JMCG1 M.Smith KAPI1 J.Hughes KGCA1 J.Mitchell KGCA2 J.Trusler MLBB1 D.Locke MTAL1 S.Cooper OBHS1 G.Small ONEW1 J.Henry ONSL1 J.Butel OTUM1 K.Donalds... SHAK1 T.Lloyd SHIR1 M.Washbourn SJHM1 A.van Deursen SJHM2 H.Wilke SPLH1 R.Wills SPLH2 C.Irving SPLH3 C.Sanft M.Laurenson N.Kini STLN1 J.Clark STPA1 X.Simpkins STPC1 C.Davison K.Tuikin TIMB1 W.Talbot TRGB1 J.Hollard TRGB2 A.Sandhu H.Johnson WLCO1 S.Hickey WNCS1 L.Bell WNCS2 J.Evans |
45 | G U17 2X 56 entrants |
ACGT1 R.Church R.Leverton AVSG1 A.Scheiwe BARA1 H.Burrell BARA2 A.Stewart BURN1 K.Mitchell E.Ryall CAMB1 R.Martinovich CAMB2 F.Morris CGHS1 T.Rees CGHS2 M.Gittins CRAI1 E.Talbot CROM1 O.Piebenga CROM2 K.Butler GLDW1 R.McLaren GLDW2 E.Warren HAMG1 Z.Middlemiss HUAN1 E.Pickford IONA1 A.Tuck IONA2 H.Ritchie B.Albiston KGCA1 L.Willman KGCA2 J.Kearns E.Marchl MLBG1 E.Barnes MLBG2 A.Paterson OGHS1 H.Thompson ONSL1 R.Holden OTUM1 J.Brangwynne OTUM2 C.Wright PUKE1 S.Robinson QHSD1 E.Edwards QMAR1 E.Matthews QMAR2 C.Horner RONC1 S.Anisy-O... M.Vertongen A.Robinson STAN1 G.Thomson STAN2 S.McNee STHI1 C.Foster ??? STKT2 Z.Nelson R.Smith TAKA1 I.Butcher TAKA2 T.Baker VILL1 M.Nehoff WAKA1 N.Bates WAKA2 K.Erskine WEGC1 A.Johnston G.Iremonger WHGG1 I.Hunter-... WHGG2 C.Hawthorne WKDS1 H.Dawbin WLGC1 I.Revell G.Pennicott WNHS1 B.Douglas |
46 | B U17 4X+ 31 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Liggins BURN1 M.Fryer CBHS1 A.Muirhead DUNS1 L.Morris N.Mason GLDW1 M.Fitton-... HAMB1 T.Urbancic KGCA1 T.Cryer MACL1 J.Dimock J.Taylor OBHS1 H.Graham OTUM1 J.McClutchie PUKE1 C.Preston SHIR1 S.Clarke SHIR2 L.Kendrick SHIR3 N.Visser SJHM1 J.Birdling SPLH1 G.Charteris SPTW1 O.Stirling P.Kelly STPA1 J.Whitcombe STPA2 T.Roys TAKA1 J.Vukovich TIMB1 M.Sparks WAKA1 T.Rorrison WAKA2 K.Green X.Small WHAK1 L.Berquist WLCO1 J.Hargreaves WLCO2 J.Cook WNCS1 Z.Burke |
47 | G N18 4+ 8 entrants |
CGHS1 F.Leggett COLU1 B.Duncan SPLH1 G.Wightman STMG1 K.Gooding VILL1 G.Kennedy WKDS1 T.Kilmister WKDS2 H.Tomlin WTKG1 K.Fisilau |
48 | B N18 4X+ 7 entrants |
K.Jager HAMB1 B.Parker N.Wilson MLBB1 L.Martella SJHM1 C.Iremonger B.Giera WHAK1 C.Nel |
49 | G U16 2X 66 entrants |
ASHB1 I.Wall ASHB2 S.Skilling ASHB3 A.Chambers BARA1 H.McCall BARA2 G.McDermott BURN1 S.Rankin S.Rankin P.Knight CAMB1 I.Murray CAMB2 P.Barnard CASH1 P.Wyndham CGHS1 C.Hellyer CGHS2 I.Constable COLU1 S.Reynolds CRAI1 N.van den... CROM1 K.Butler DIOC1 E.Pritchard DIOC2 A.Leach DUNS1 M.de Beer GLDW1 H.Strang HAMG1 M.Austin HAMG2 P.Paraha-... HUAN1 O.Tatters... IONA1 A.Woodbur... R.Chan J.Dryden MACL1 A.Collins MLBG1 G.Straker MLBG2 J.Bennet MTAL1 G.Moon MTAL2 B.Boersen MTAS1 A.Wells A.Phipps OGHS1 M.Hepburn OGHS2 L.Moors PUKE1 M.van Leeuwen PUKE2 A.Pryor QHSD1 B.Askerud QMAR1 P.Melville QMAR2 D.Srinivasa S.Cusiel G.Wala P.de Maud... STAN1 A.Baxter STAN2 G.Tavendale STHI1 M.Dowling P.Hore STKT1 I.Nichols Z.Abeysekera STKV1 B.Lynch STPC1 E.Tuck A.Singh TAKA1 K.Sharrock TIMG1 A.Berry-R... TRID1 L.Rowe VILL1 S.Snell VILL2 N.Graham WAKA1 P.McAtamney K.Woods WLGC1 O.Mazey WLGC2 L.Pottinger E.Charity E.Clements I.McGrath E.Lau Young WNHS1 C.Matthews |
50 | B U16 1X 62 entrants |
ASHB1 I.Carr BTHC1 L.Romersa BURN1 M.Fryer BURN2 M.Wallace BURN3 J.Hood CAMB1 J.Hogg CAMB2 M.Peters CASH1 J.Middleditch CASH2 J.Martin CBHS1 H.Galvan CHCO1 T.Lambie CROM1 H.Mills P.Moore T.Mackay GLDW1 S.Fitzpatrick HAUR1 M.Simpson HAUR2 D.Sayer HTIB1 W.Hall JHAR1 N.Todd JMCG1 M.O'Meara JMCG2 A.Loe KGCA1 A.Shannon J.Compain MACL1 L.Turrall MACL2 H.Reeve B.Fitzgerald MLBB2 G.Lindstrom MTAS1 A.Jones NELB1 E.Steele NPLB1 C.Potts OBHS1 C.McFarlane OBHS2 J.Tisdall OTUM1 M.Ryder RONC1 A.Fitzgerald SCOT1 O.Preuss L.Horne SHIR1 L.Hawkyard SJHM1 C.Squire M.Smith SPLH1 A.Plimmer SPLH2 G.Harbutt STBD1 H.Staples STCC1 B.Hancock STCC2 P.Kelly STCC3 A.Newland STKT1 L.Cutfield STKV1 N.Jones-Hogan STPA1 J.Drake STPC1 H.McClintock STPC2 V.Barrio ... TAKA1 S.Mohns TAKA2 W.Thompson B.Allan TIMB2 J.Bartlett TIMB3 M.Brown WAKA1 A.White WAKA2 H.Johnson WAKA3 H.Seeto L.Howard-Hill WLCO1 T.Renner I.Griffiths WNHS1 E.Kuehne |
51 | G U18 8+ 18 entrants |
CGHS1 N.Jarman CGHS2 K.Wolff CRAI1 E.Wood EGGS1 B.Jolly EGGS2 M.Faulds MLBG1 D.Vavasour MTAL1 K.Grubi QMAR1 E.Matthews RRGS1 G.Bethell RRGS2 S.Cusiel RRGS3 L.Leech S.Cusiel STMG1 J.Burrowes STMG2 M.Donaldson WKDS1 A.Peoples WKDS2 A.West WNCS1 E.McKinlay WTLG1 S.Kerse |
52 | B U18 8+ 17 entrants |
AGSB1 W.Morton AGSB2 R.Owen CASH1 O.Clatworthy CBHS1 S.Templeton CHCO1 G.Cochrane CHCO2 N.Brown CHCO3 S.Hales D.Laidlaw HAMB1 W.Mackintosh HAMB2 N.Wilson MTAL1 S.Cooper STAN1 A.Hill STAN2 L.Skinner J.Hamer WNCS1 G.Nilsson WTLB1 A.Brotherson WTLB2 L.Reader |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STBD1
J.Hamer) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social