You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Simon Aubrey, Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Pat Drumm
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Simon Aubrey, Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Pat Drumm
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Jones
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Mary Hefford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Simon Aubrey, Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Jones
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Pat Drumm
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Nicole Vance, Alice Wallis, Francesca Richards + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Zoe Fon, Renee West + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Zoe Fon, Renee West + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Maurice Maxwell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Simon Lack
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Brooke Schaumkell (stroke), Georgia Jonas-Poole, Madeline Bennie, Millicent Bush + Jasmine Lash (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Simon Lack
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Aliana Henderson (stroke), Harriet Burrell, Kayley Wilson, Poppy Cavanagh-Briggs + Natalie Salmon (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Nicole Vance, Alice Wallis, Francesca Richards + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Brooke Schaumkell (stroke), Georgia Jonas-Poole, Madeline Bennie, Millicent Bush + Jasmine Lash (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Matiu
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Shaun Hogan
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Shaun Hogan
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia Maclean
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Shaun Hogan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Shaun Hogan
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia Maclean
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Jack Kidd, Valentin Barrio Frojan + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Travis Hynes
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Jack Kidd, Valentin Barrio Frojan + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Jack Kidd, Valentin Barrio Frojan + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Mary David
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Hugh Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mark Smith
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia Maclean
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#3
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mark Smith
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Mary David
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mark Smith
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Hugh Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Mary David
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#3
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mark Smith
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mark Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia Maclean
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Hugh Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Mary David
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mark Smith
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#3
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Dart
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Hugh Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia Maclean
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols & Mark Smith
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Maiya Birdling
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Maiya Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Harrison Jones Park & Josh Kelly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Maiya Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Maggie McGoldrick (stroke), Alexandra Robinson, Keeley Finch, Louisa McGoldrick + Sofie Tillard-Lowe (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Danielle McComish (stroke), Hannah Strang, Milla Taylor-Mangan, Sophie Connolly + Rory Smith-Rice (cox)
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Maggie McGoldrick (stroke), Alexandra Robinson, Keeley Finch, Louisa McGoldrick + Sofie Tillard-Lowe (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Danielle McComish (stroke), Hannah Strang, Milla Taylor-Mangan, Sophie Connolly + Rory Smith-Rice (cox)
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Grace Candy (stroke), Isabella Hunter-Willetts, Chloe Hawthorne, Olivia Smith + Ella-Rose Donker (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Gavin Powell
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellreigal White & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Gavin Powell
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Point Halswell
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellreigal White & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Gavin Powell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Gavin Powell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Fynley Berkers (stroke), Dylan Worthington, Matthew Le Gallais, Dylan McConnell + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Fynley Berkers (stroke), Dylan Worthington, Matthew Le Gallais, Dylan McConnell + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Gavin Powell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Lucy Anderson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Gavin Powell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellreigal White
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Fynley Berkers (stroke), Dylan Worthington, Matthew Le Gallais, Dylan McConnell + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellreigal White
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellreigal White & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Gavin Powell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Sean Birdling
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Jake Jones
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Gavin Powell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams & Josh Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Jack Chapman
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Jack Chapman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard, Josh Dent
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard, Josh Dent
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard, Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Kau Point
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Mel Christie
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Mary David
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Nathan Te Tai
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Rachel Nota
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Mel Christie
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Mary David
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Mel Christie
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Nathan Te Tai
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Rachel Nota
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Mary David
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Nathan Te Tai
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Mel Christie
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Rachel Nota
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Mary David
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Will Satch
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Charles Alston, William Morton + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy, Sam Jones
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones ,Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Charles Alston, William Morton + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy, Sam Jones
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones ,Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones ,Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy, Sam Jones
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Greg Brand
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Welch (stroke), Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Charles Alston, Jack Holmes + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Brooke Schaumkell (stroke), Molly Trotter, Madeline Bennie, Georgia Jonas-Poole + Jasmine Lash (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Louisa McGoldrick (stroke), Lydia Fitzgerald, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Sofie Tillard-Lowe (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Brooke Schaumkell (stroke), Molly Trotter, Madeline Bennie, Georgia Jonas-Poole + Jasmine Lash (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Louisa McGoldrick (stroke), Lydia Fitzgerald, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Sofie Tillard-Lowe (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Brooke Schaumkell (stroke), Molly Trotter, Madeline Bennie, Georgia Jonas-Poole + Jasmine Lash (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Louisa McGoldrick (stroke), Lydia Fitzgerald, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Sofie Tillard-Lowe (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Meg Hazlett (stroke), Sophie Walker, Keana Woodfield, Lucy O'Donohoe + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Meg Hazlett (stroke), Sophie Walker, Keana Woodfield, Lucy O'Donohoe + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Meg Hazlett (stroke), Sophie Walker, Keana Woodfield, Lucy O'Donohoe + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Krish Patel
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Meg Hazlett (stroke), Sophie Walker, Keana Woodfield, Lucy O'Donohoe + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Robert Taylor
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
|||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Travis Hynes
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Callum Harold
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Robert Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Robert Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Callum Harold
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Callum Harold
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Tony Gallagher
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Robert Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Callum Harold
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Nathan Luff
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Travis Hynes
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia Maclean
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Shaun Hogan
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Nathan Te Tai
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Rachel Nota
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia Maclean
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia Maclean
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Shaun Hogan
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Nathan Te Tai
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Rachel Nota
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Rachel Nota
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Nathan Te Tai
|
|||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
MTMA
Coached by: Steven Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Lydia Maclean
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Shaun Hogan
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Nathan Te Tai
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Rachel Nota
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ang Smyth
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Fareeza Raja
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ang Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ang Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Fareeza Raja
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: William Spencer Satch
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: William Spencer Satch
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Fareeza Raja
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Simon Aubrey, Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Simon Aubrey, Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ang Smyth
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones, Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Lewis Mazza-Carson (stroke), Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Charles Martin, Baden Campbell + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Will Knight (stroke), Charles Nicholson-Sell, Jackson Binnie, Luca O'Malley Philcox + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy,Sam Jones
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Lewis Mazza-Carson (stroke), Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Charles Martin, Baden Campbell + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy,Sam Jones
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Sam Jones, Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Lewis Mazza-Carson (stroke), Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Charles Martin, Baden Campbell + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Hannah Kennedy,Sam Jones
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Will Knight (stroke), Charles Nicholson-Sell, Jackson Binnie, Luca O'Malley Philcox + Sebastian Kuhn (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & George Higgins
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Maiya Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Maiya Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Milly Gallagher (stroke), Sophie Payne, Alice Hawkesby, Sophie Schneideman + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Isabelle van der Wilt (stroke), Scarlett Treadwell, Nova Douglas, Poppy Melville + Maya Koning (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Milly Gallagher (stroke), Sophie Payne, Alice Hawkesby, Sophie Schneideman + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Isabelle van der Wilt (stroke), Scarlett Treadwell, Nova Douglas, Poppy Melville + Maya Koning (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sam Osbourne
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Olivia Kiernan-James (stroke), Anna Greenhlagh, Elin Vincent, Mia Goldsworthy + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Isabelle van der Wilt (stroke), Scarlett Treadwell, Nova Douglas, Poppy Melville + Maya Koning (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Andrew Blake
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Milly Gallagher (stroke), Sophie Payne, Alice Hawkesby, Sophie Schneideman + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Isabelle van der Wilt (stroke), Scarlett Treadwell, Nova Douglas, Poppy Melville + Maya Koning (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sam Osbourne
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Olivia Kiernan-James (stroke), Anna Greenhlagh, Elin Vincent, Mia Goldsworthy + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Harmon & Tim Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Stephen Porteners
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Stephen Porteners
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Oscar Rutledge
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Mitchell Courtney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Tanya Williams
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve McGregor & Brendan Cullum, Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Steve Crabb
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Natalie Welch
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Kylie Halford
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer & Belinda Rixon-Church
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Kylie Halford
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Bianca Martin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Stew Widger & Chris Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Jack McClutchie (stroke), Kahnya Donaldson-Pihama, Loui Alexander, Matthew Ryder + Sarah Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Jonty Du Toit
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Molloy
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Jack McClutchie (stroke), Kahnya Donaldson-Pihama, Loui Alexander, Matthew Ryder + Sarah Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples & Craig Harmon
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Gabriella Kennedy (stroke), Georgia Cournane, Alexandra Robinson, Ruby Armstrong + Vienna Scott (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Harmon & Tim Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Georgia Wightman (stroke), Genevieve Churton, Beth Clearwater, Isabella Etherington + George Adamson (cox)
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples & Craig Harmon
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Georgia Wightman (stroke), Genevieve Churton, Beth Clearwater, Isabella Etherington + George Adamson (cox)
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Craig Harmon & Tim Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Gabriella Kennedy (stroke), Georgia Cournane, Alexandra Robinson, Ruby Armstrong + Vienna Scott (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & John Robinson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson & Scott Brownlee
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Alta
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
|||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Allen Ward
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Timmy Heritage
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Callum Wright & Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Maritz
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus & Rachel Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny & Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Luke Shannon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Thomas Fraser
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTIB
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Rush & Teisha Pihama
|
Social