Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2022 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Wednesday, 30th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 08:12 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final |
E | 08:16 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 08:20 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
G | 08:24 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 08:28 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final |
I | 08:32 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 08:56 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
K | 09:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
L | 09:04 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 09:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
N | 09:36 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 09:40 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 09:44 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Q | 09:48 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 09:52 | 39 | G U17 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
S | 09:56 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 10:00 | 40 | B U17 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
U | 10:04 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 10:08 | 41 | G U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
W | 10:12 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 10:16 | Race: 3 | |||
Y | 10:20 | 42 | B U18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final |
Z | 10:24 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 10:28 | Race: 3 | |||
B | 10:56 | 45 | G U17 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
C | 11:00 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 11:04 | 46 | B U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
E | 11:08 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 11:12 | Race: 3 | |||
G | 11:16 | 49 | G U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final |
H | 11:20 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 11:44 | 50 | B U16 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final |
J | 11:48 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 11:52 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 11:56 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
M | 12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 12:04 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
O | 12:08 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 12:49 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
Q | 12:50 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
R | 12:55 | Race: 2 | |||
S | 13:00 | Race: 3 | |||
T | 13:05 | Race: 4 | |||
U | 13:25 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
V | 13:30 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 13:35 | Race: 3 | |||
X | 13:40 | Race: 4 | |||
Y | 14:00 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
Z | 14:05 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 14:10 | Race: 3 | |||
B | 14:15 | Race: 4 | |||
C | 14:19 | 22 | G U17 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
D | 14:20 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
E | 14:25 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 14:30 | Race: 3 | |||
G | 14:35 | Race: 4 | |||
H | 14:39 | 28 | B U16 2X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
I | 14:40 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
J | 14:45 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 14:50 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 14:55 | Race: 4 | |||
M | 15:10 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
N | 15:15 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 15:20 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 15:25 | Race: 4 | |||
Q | 15:29 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
R | 15:30 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
S | 15:35 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 15:40 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 15:45 | Race: 4 | |||
V | 15:50 | 45 | G U17 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
W | 15:55 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 16:00 | Race: 3 | |||
Y | 16:05 | Race: 4 | |||
Z | 16:29 | 49 | G U16 2X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
A | 16:30 | 49 | G U16 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
B | 16:35 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 16:40 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 16:45 | Race: 4 | |||
E | 16:49 | 50 | B U16 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
F | 16:50 | 50 | B U16 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
G | 16:55 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 17:00 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 17:05 | Race: 4 |
Social