Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2022 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 29th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 08:12 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final |
E | 08:16 | 36 | B N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final |
F | 08:20 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
G | 08:24 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 08:28 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 08:32 | Race: 4 | |||
J | 08:36 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
K | 08:40 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 08:44 | 39 | G U17 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
M | 08:48 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 08:52 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 08:56 | 40 | B U17 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
P | 09:00 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 09:04 | Race: 3 | |||
R | 09:08 | 41 | G U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
S | 09:12 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 09:16 | Race: 3 | |||
U | 09:20 | Race: 4 | |||
V | 09:24 | 42 | B U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
W | 09:28 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 09:32 | Race: 3 | |||
Y | 09:36 | Race: 4 | |||
Z | 09:40 | Race: 5 | |||
A | 10:00 | 45 | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
B | 10:04 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 10:08 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 10:12 | Race: 4 | |||
E | 10:16 | Race: 5 | |||
F | 10:20 | Race: 6 | |||
G | 10:24 | 46 | B U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
H | 10:28 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 10:32 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 10:36 | Race: 4 | |||
K | 10:40 | 47 | G N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final |
L | 10:44 | 48 | B N18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final |
M | 10:48 | 49 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
N | 10:52 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 10:56 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 11:00 | Race: 4 | |||
Q | 11:04 | Race: 5 | |||
R | 11:08 | Race: 6 | |||
S | 11:12 | Race: 7 | |||
T | 11:16 | 50 | B U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
U | 11:20 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 11:24 | Race: 3 | |||
W | 11:28 | Race: 4 | |||
X | 11:32 | Race: 5 | |||
Y | 11:36 | Race: 6 | |||
Z | 11:40 | Race: 7 | |||
A | 11:44 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
B | 11:48 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 11:52 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 11:56 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
E | 12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 12:40 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final |
G | 12:44 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 12:48 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 12:52 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
J | 12:56 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 13:00 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 13:20 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
M | 13:24 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 13:36 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
O | 13:40 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 13:44 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 13:48 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
R | 13:52 | Race: 2 | |||
S | 13:56 | Race: 3 | |||
T | 14:00 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
U | 14:04 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 14:08 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
W | 14:12 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 14:32 | 11 | B U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Y | 14:36 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Z | 14:40 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 14:44 | Race: 3 | |||
B | 15:00 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
C | 15:04 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 15:08 | 16 | G U18 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
E | 15:12 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 15:16 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
G | 15:20 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 15:24 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 15:28 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
J | 15:36 | 20 | G N18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
K | 15:40 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 15:44 | 21 | B U17 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
M | 15:48 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 15:52 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final |
O | 15:56 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 16:00 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 16:08 | 25 | B U18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
R | 16:12 | Race: 2 | |||
S | 16:26 | 26 | G U18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
T | 16:30 | Race: 2 |
Social