Draft race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2022 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Wednesday, 30th March 2022
Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
08:08 | Race: 3 | |||
08:12 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final |
08:16 | Race: 2 | |||
08:20 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
08:24 | Race: 2 | |||
08:28 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final |
08:32 | Race: 2 | |||
08:56 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
09:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
09:04 | Race: 2 | |||
09:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
09:36 | Race: 2 | |||
09:40 | Race: 3 | |||
09:44 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
09:48 | Race: 2 | |||
09:52 | 39 | G U17 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
09:56 | Race: 2 | |||
10:00 | 40 | B U17 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
10:04 | Race: 2 | |||
10:08 | 41 | G U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
10:12 | Race: 2 | |||
10:16 | Race: 3 | |||
10:20 | 42 | B U18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final |
10:24 | Race: 2 | |||
10:28 | Race: 3 | |||
10:56 | 45 | G U17 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
11:00 | Race: 2 | |||
11:04 | 46 | B U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
11:08 | Race: 2 | |||
11:12 | Race: 3 | |||
11:16 | 49 | G U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final |
11:20 | Race: 2 | |||
11:44 | 50 | B U16 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final |
11:48 | Race: 2 | |||
11:52 | Race: 3 | |||
11:56 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
12:04 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
12:08 | Race: 2 | |||
12:49 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
12:50 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
12:55 | Race: 2 | |||
13:00 | Race: 3 | |||
13:05 | Race: 4 | |||
13:25 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
13:30 | Race: 2 | |||
13:35 | Race: 3 | |||
13:40 | Race: 4 | |||
14:00 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
14:05 | Race: 2 | |||
14:10 | Race: 3 | |||
14:15 | Race: 4 | |||
14:19 | 22 | G U17 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
14:20 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
14:25 | Race: 2 | |||
14:30 | Race: 3 | |||
14:35 | Race: 4 | |||
14:39 | 28 | B U16 2X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
14:40 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
14:45 | Race: 2 | |||
14:50 | Race: 3 | |||
14:55 | Race: 4 | |||
15:10 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
15:15 | Race: 2 | |||
15:20 | Race: 3 | |||
15:25 | Race: 4 | |||
15:29 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
15:30 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
15:35 | Race: 2 | |||
15:40 | Race: 3 | |||
15:45 | Race: 4 | |||
15:50 | 45 | G U17 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
15:55 | Race: 2 | |||
16:00 | Race: 3 | |||
16:05 | Race: 4 | |||
16:29 | 49 | G U16 2X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
16:30 | 49 | G U16 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
16:35 | Race: 2 | |||
16:40 | Race: 3 | |||
16:45 | Race: 4 | |||
16:49 | 50 | B U16 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
16:50 | 50 | B U16 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
16:55 | Race: 2 | |||
17:00 | Race: 3 | |||
17:05 | Race: 4 |
Social