Draft race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2022 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Thursday, 31st March 2022
Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: D | |
08:05 | Race: C | |||
08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
08:15 | Race: 2 | |||
08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
08:25 | Race: 2 | |||
08:55 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
09:00 | Race: 2 | |||
09:10 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
09:15 | Race: 2 | |||
09:35 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: D | |
09:40 | Race: C | |||
09:45 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
09:50 | Race: 2 | |||
11:35 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
11:40 | Race: 2 | |||
11:55 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
12:05 | 21 | B U17 2X final |
Race: D | |
12:10 | Race: C | |||
12:15 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
12:20 | Race: 2 | |||
12:25 | 22 | G U17 1X final |
Race: D | |
12:30 | Race: C | |||
12:35 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
12:40 | Race: 2 | |||
12:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
12:50 | Race: 2 | |||
12:55 | 28 | B U16 2X final |
Race: D | |
13:00 | Race: C | |||
13:05 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
13:10 | Race: 2 | |||
13:15 | 29 | G U18 1X final |
Race: D | |
13:20 | Race: C | |||
13:25 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
13:30 | Race: 2 | |||
13:35 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: D | |
13:40 | Race: C | |||
13:45 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
13:50 | Race: 2 | |||
14:05 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
14:10 | Race: 2 | |||
14:15 | 41 | G U18 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
14:20 | Race: 2 | |||
14:50 | 45 | G U17 2X final |
Race: D | |
14:55 | Race: C | |||
15:00 | 45 | G U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
15:05 | Race: 2 | |||
15:10 | 46 | B U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
15:15 | Race: 2 | |||
15:30 | 49 | G U16 2X final |
Race: D | |
15:35 | Race: C | |||
15:40 | 49 | G U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
15:45 | Race: 2 | |||
15:50 | 50 | B U16 1X final |
Race: D | |
15:55 | Race: C | |||
16:00 | 50 | B U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
16:05 | Race: 2 | |||
16:10 | 42 | B U18 2X final |
Race: C | |
16:15 | 42 | B U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
16:20 | Race: 2 |
Social