Draft race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2022 Maadi.
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Monday, 28th March 2022
Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
08:08 | Race: 3 | |||
08:12 | Race: 4 | |||
08:16 | Race: 5 | |||
08:20 | Race: 6 | |||
08:24 | Race: 7 | |||
08:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
08:32 | Race: 2 | |||
08:36 | Race: 3 | |||
08:40 | Race: 4 | |||
09:10 | 5 | B U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
09:14 | Race: 2 | |||
09:18 | Race: 3 | |||
09:22 | 6 | G U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
09:26 | Race: 2 | |||
09:30 | Race: 3 | |||
09:34 | Race: 4 | |||
09:38 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
09:42 | Race: 2 | |||
09:46 | Race: 3 | |||
09:50 | Race: 4 | |||
09:54 | 8 | G U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
09:58 | Race: 2 | |||
10:02 | Race: 3 | |||
10:06 | Race: 4 | |||
10:10 | Race: 5 | |||
10:14 | Race: 6 | |||
10:18 | 9 | B N18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
10:22 | Race: 2 | |||
10:37 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
10:41 | Race: 2 | |||
10:45 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
10:49 | Race: 2 | |||
10:53 | Race: 3 | |||
10:57 | Race: 4 | |||
11:21 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
11:25 | Race: 2 | |||
11:29 | Race: 3 | |||
11:33 | 16 | G U18 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
11:37 | Race: 2 | |||
11:41 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
11:45 | Race: 2 | |||
11:49 | Race: 3 | |||
11:53 | Race: 4 | |||
11:57 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
12:01 | Race: 2 | |||
12:09 | 20 | G N18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
12:13 | Race: 2 | |||
12:17 | 21 | B U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
12:21 | Race: 2 | |||
12:25 | Race: 3 | |||
12:29 | Race: 4 | |||
12:33 | Race: 5 | |||
12:37 | Race: 6 | |||
12:41 | Race: 7 | |||
12:45 | 22 | G U17 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
12:49 | Race: 2 | |||
12:53 | Race: 3 | |||
12:57 | Race: 4 | |||
13:01 | Race: 5 | |||
13:05 | Race: 6 | |||
13:09 | Race: 7 | |||
13:25 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
13:29 | Race: 2 | |||
13:33 | Race: 3 | |||
13:37 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
13:41 | Race: 2 | |||
13:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
13:49 | Race: 2 | |||
13:53 | Race: 3 | |||
13:57 | Race: 4 | |||
14:01 | 28 | B U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
14:05 | Race: 2 | |||
14:09 | Race: 3 | |||
14:13 | Race: 4 | |||
14:17 | Race: 5 | |||
14:21 | Race: 6 | |||
14:25 | Race: 7 | |||
14:29 | 29 | G U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
14:33 | Race: 2 | |||
14:37 | Race: 3 | |||
14:41 | Race: 4 | |||
14:45 | Race: 5 | |||
14:49 | Race: 6 | |||
14:53 | 30 | B U18 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
14:57 | Race: 2 | |||
15:01 | Race: 3 | |||
15:05 | Race: 4 | |||
15:09 | Race: 5 | |||
15:13 | Race: 6 | |||
15:17 | Race: 7 | |||
15:43 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
15:47 | Race: 2 |
Tuesday, 29th March 2022
Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
08:08 | Race: 3 | |||
08:12 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final |
08:16 | 36 | B N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final |
08:20 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
08:24 | Race: 2 | |||
08:28 | Race: 3 | |||
08:32 | Race: 4 | |||
08:36 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
08:40 | Race: 2 | |||
08:44 | 39 | G U17 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
08:48 | Race: 2 | |||
08:52 | Race: 3 | |||
08:56 | 40 | B U17 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
09:00 | Race: 2 | |||
09:04 | Race: 3 | |||
09:08 | 41 | G U18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
09:12 | Race: 2 | |||
09:16 | Race: 3 | |||
09:20 | Race: 4 | |||
09:24 | 42 | B U18 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
09:28 | Race: 2 | |||
09:32 | Race: 3 | |||
09:36 | Race: 4 | |||
09:40 | Race: 5 | |||
10:00 | 45 | G U17 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
10:04 | Race: 2 | |||
10:08 | Race: 3 | |||
10:12 | Race: 4 | |||
10:16 | Race: 5 | |||
10:20 | Race: 6 | |||
10:24 | 46 | B U17 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
10:28 | Race: 2 | |||
10:32 | Race: 3 | |||
10:36 | Race: 4 | |||
10:40 | 47 | G N18 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final |
10:44 | 48 | B N18 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final |
10:48 | 49 | G U16 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
10:52 | Race: 2 | |||
10:56 | Race: 3 | |||
11:00 | Race: 4 | |||
11:04 | Race: 5 | |||
11:08 | Race: 6 | |||
11:12 | Race: 7 | |||
11:16 | 50 | B U16 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
11:20 | Race: 2 | |||
11:24 | Race: 3 | |||
11:28 | Race: 4 | |||
11:32 | Race: 5 | |||
11:36 | Race: 6 | |||
11:40 | Race: 7 | |||
11:44 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
11:48 | Race: 2 | |||
11:52 | Race: 3 | |||
11:56 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
12:40 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final |
12:44 | Race: 2 | |||
12:48 | Race: 3 | |||
12:52 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
12:56 | Race: 2 | |||
13:00 | Race: 3 | |||
13:20 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
13:24 | Race: 2 | |||
13:36 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
13:40 | Race: 2 | |||
13:44 | Race: 3 | |||
13:48 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
13:52 | Race: 2 | |||
13:56 | Race: 3 | |||
14:00 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
14:04 | Race: 2 | |||
14:08 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
14:12 | Race: 2 | |||
14:32 | 11 | B U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
14:36 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
14:40 | Race: 2 | |||
14:44 | Race: 3 | |||
15:00 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
15:04 | Race: 2 | |||
15:08 | 16 | G U18 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
15:12 | Race: 2 | |||
15:16 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
15:20 | Race: 2 | |||
15:24 | Race: 3 | |||
15:28 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
15:36 | 20 | G N18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
15:40 | Race: 2 | |||
15:44 | 21 | B U17 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
15:48 | Race: 2 | |||
15:52 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final |
15:56 | Race: 2 | |||
16:00 | Race: 3 | |||
16:08 | 25 | B U18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
16:12 | Race: 2 | |||
16:26 | 26 | G U18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
16:30 | Race: 2 |
Wednesday, 30th March 2022
Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
08:08 | Race: 3 | |||
08:12 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final |
08:16 | Race: 2 | |||
08:20 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
08:24 | Race: 2 | |||
08:28 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final |
08:32 | Race: 2 | |||
08:56 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
09:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
09:04 | Race: 2 | |||
09:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
09:36 | Race: 2 | |||
09:40 | Race: 3 | |||
09:44 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
09:48 | Race: 2 | |||
09:52 | 39 | G U17 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
09:56 | Race: 2 | |||
10:00 | 40 | B U17 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
10:04 | Race: 2 | |||
10:08 | 41 | G U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
10:12 | Race: 2 | |||
10:16 | Race: 3 | |||
10:20 | 42 | B U18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final |
10:24 | Race: 2 | |||
10:28 | Race: 3 | |||
10:56 | 45 | G U17 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
11:00 | Race: 2 | |||
11:04 | 46 | B U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
11:08 | Race: 2 | |||
11:12 | Race: 3 | |||
11:16 | 49 | G U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final |
11:20 | Race: 2 | |||
11:44 | 50 | B U16 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->Quarter-Final; 2,3->E Final |
11:48 | Race: 2 | |||
11:52 | Race: 3 | |||
11:56 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final |
12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
12:04 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final |
12:08 | Race: 2 | |||
12:49 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
12:50 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
12:55 | Race: 2 | |||
13:00 | Race: 3 | |||
13:05 | Race: 4 | |||
13:25 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
13:30 | Race: 2 | |||
13:35 | Race: 3 | |||
13:40 | Race: 4 | |||
14:00 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
14:05 | Race: 2 | |||
14:10 | Race: 3 | |||
14:15 | Race: 4 | |||
14:19 | 22 | G U17 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
14:20 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
14:25 | Race: 2 | |||
14:30 | Race: 3 | |||
14:35 | Race: 4 | |||
14:39 | 28 | B U16 2X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
14:40 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
14:45 | Race: 2 | |||
14:50 | Race: 3 | |||
14:55 | Race: 4 | |||
15:10 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
15:15 | Race: 2 | |||
15:20 | Race: 3 | |||
15:25 | Race: 4 | |||
15:29 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
15:30 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
15:35 | Race: 2 | |||
15:40 | Race: 3 | |||
15:45 | Race: 4 | |||
15:50 | 45 | G U17 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
15:55 | Race: 2 | |||
16:00 | Race: 3 | |||
16:05 | Race: 4 | |||
16:29 | 49 | G U16 2X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
16:30 | 49 | G U16 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
16:35 | Race: 2 | |||
16:40 | Race: 3 | |||
16:45 | Race: 4 | |||
16:49 | 50 | B U16 1X final |
Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - |
16:50 | 50 | B U16 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD |
16:55 | Race: 2 | |||
17:00 | Race: 3 | |||
17:05 | Race: 4 |
Thursday, 31st March 2022
Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: D | |
08:05 | Race: C | |||
08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
08:15 | Race: 2 | |||
08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
08:25 | Race: 2 | |||
08:55 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
09:00 | Race: 2 | |||
09:10 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
09:15 | Race: 2 | |||
09:35 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: D | |
09:40 | Race: C | |||
09:45 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
09:50 | Race: 2 | |||
11:35 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
11:40 | Race: 2 | |||
11:55 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
12:05 | 21 | B U17 2X final |
Race: D | |
12:10 | Race: C | |||
12:15 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
12:20 | Race: 2 | |||
12:25 | 22 | G U17 1X final |
Race: D | |
12:30 | Race: C | |||
12:35 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
12:40 | Race: 2 | |||
12:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
12:50 | Race: 2 | |||
12:55 | 28 | B U16 2X final |
Race: D | |
13:00 | Race: C | |||
13:05 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
13:10 | Race: 2 | |||
13:15 | 29 | G U18 1X final |
Race: D | |
13:20 | Race: C | |||
13:25 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
13:30 | Race: 2 | |||
13:35 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: D | |
13:40 | Race: C | |||
13:45 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
13:50 | Race: 2 | |||
14:05 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
14:10 | Race: 2 | |||
14:15 | 41 | G U18 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
14:20 | Race: 2 | |||
14:50 | 45 | G U17 2X final |
Race: D | |
14:55 | Race: C | |||
15:00 | 45 | G U17 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
15:05 | Race: 2 | |||
15:10 | 46 | B U17 4X+ semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
15:15 | Race: 2 | |||
15:30 | 49 | G U16 2X final |
Race: D | |
15:35 | Race: C | |||
15:40 | 49 | G U16 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
15:45 | Race: 2 | |||
15:50 | 50 | B U16 1X final |
Race: D | |
15:55 | Race: C | |||
16:00 | 50 | B U16 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
16:05 | Race: 2 | |||
16:10 | 42 | B U18 2X final |
Race: C | |
16:15 | 42 | B U18 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
16:20 | Race: 2 |
Friday, 1st April 2022
Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:53 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: B | |
09:00 | Race: A | |||
09:18 | 2 | G U17 4+ final |
Race: B | |
09:25 | Race: A | |||
09:43 | 5 | B U18 2- final |
Race: B | |
09:50 | Race: A | |||
10:08 | 6 | G U18 2X final |
Race: B | |
10:15 | Race: A | |||
10:33 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
10:40 | Race: A | |||
10:58 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: B | |
11:05 | Race: A | |||
11:28 | 9 | B N18 2X final |
Race: B | |
11:35 | Race: A | |||
12:00 | 11 | B U17 8+ final |
Race: A | |
12:18 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
12:25 | Race: A | |||
12:43 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
12:50 | Race: A | |||
13:08 | 16 | G U18 2- final |
Race: B | |
13:15 | Race: A | |||
13:33 | 17 | B U16 4+ final |
Race: B | |
13:40 | Race: A | |||
14:05 | 18 | G U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
14:23 | 20 | G N18 2X final |
Race: B | |
14:30 | Race: A | |||
14:48 | 21 | B U17 2X final |
Race: B | |
14:55 | Race: A | |||
15:08 | 22 | G U17 1X final |
Race: B | |
15:15 | Race: A | |||
15:33 | 25 | B U18 4+ final |
Race: B | |
15:40 | Race: A | |||
15:58 | 26 | G U18 4+ final |
Race: B | |
16:05 | Race: A |
Saturday, 2nd April 2022
Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:23 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
08:30 | Race: A | |||
08:48 | 28 | B U16 2X final |
Race: B | |
08:55 | Race: A | |||
09:13 | 29 | G U18 1X final |
Race: B | |
09:20 | Race: A | |||
09:38 | 30 | B U18 1X final |
Race: B | |
09:45 | Race: A | |||
10:10 | 33 | G U17 8+ final |
Race: A | |
10:28 | 34 | B U17 4+ final |
Race: B | |
10:35 | Race: A | |||
11:00 | 35 | G N18 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
11:25 | 36 | B N18 4+ final |
Race: A | |
11:43 | 37 | G U16 4+ final |
Race: B | |
11:50 | Race: A | |||
12:15 | 38 | B U16 8+ final |
Race: A | |
12:33 | 39 | G U17 2- final |
Race: B | |
12:40 | Race: A | |||
12:58 | 40 | B U17 2- final |
Race: B | |
13:05 | Race: A | |||
13:23 | 41 | G U18 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
13:30 | Race: A | |||
13:48 | 42 | B U18 2X final |
Race: B | |
13:55 | Race: A | |||
14:13 | 45 | G U17 2X final |
Race: B | |
14:20 | Race: A | |||
14:38 | 46 | B U17 4X+ final |
Race: B | |
14:45 | Race: A | |||
15:10 | 47 | G N18 4+ final |
Race: A | |
15:35 | 48 | B N18 4X+ final |
Race: A | |
15:53 | 49 | G U16 2X final |
Race: B | |
16:00 | Race: A | |||
16:18 | 50 | B U16 1X final |
Race: B | |
16:25 | Race: A | |||
16:43 | 51 | G U18 8+ final |
Race: B | |
16:50 | Race: A | |||
17:08 | 52 | B U18 8+ final |
Race: B | |
17:15 | Race: A |
Social