Draft race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2022 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Monday, 28th March 2022
Time | Event | Heat | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
08:08 | Race: 3 | |||
08:12 | Race: 4 | |||
08:16 | Race: 5 | |||
08:20 | Race: 6 | |||
08:24 | Race: 7 | |||
08:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
08:32 | Race: 2 | |||
08:36 | Race: 3 | |||
08:40 | Race: 4 | |||
09:10 | 5 | B U18 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
09:14 | Race: 2 | |||
09:18 | Race: 3 | |||
09:22 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
09:26 | Race: 2 | |||
09:30 | Race: 3 | |||
09:34 | Race: 4 | |||
09:38 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
09:42 | Race: 2 | |||
09:46 | Race: 3 | |||
09:50 | Race: 4 | |||
09:54 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
09:58 | Race: 2 | |||
10:02 | Race: 3 | |||
10:06 | Race: 4 | |||
10:10 | Race: 5 | |||
10:14 | Race: 6 | |||
10:18 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
10:22 | Race: 2 | |||
10:37 | 11 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
10:41 | Race: 2 | |||
10:45 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
10:49 | Race: 2 | |||
10:53 | Race: 3 | |||
10:57 | Race: 4 | |||
11:21 | 15 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
11:25 | Race: 2 | |||
11:29 | Race: 3 | |||
11:33 | 16 | G U18 2- | Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
11:37 | Race: 2 | |||
11:41 | 17 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
11:45 | Race: 2 | |||
11:49 | Race: 3 | |||
11:53 | Race: 4 | |||
11:57 | 18 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
12:01 | Race: 2 | |||
12:09 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
12:13 | Race: 2 | |||
12:17 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
12:21 | Race: 2 | |||
12:25 | Race: 3 | |||
12:29 | Race: 4 | |||
12:33 | Race: 5 | |||
12:37 | Race: 6 | |||
12:41 | Race: 7 | |||
12:45 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
12:49 | Race: 2 | |||
12:53 | Race: 3 | |||
12:57 | Race: 4 | |||
13:01 | Race: 5 | |||
13:05 | Race: 6 | |||
13:09 | Race: 7 | |||
13:25 | 25 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
13:29 | Race: 2 | |||
13:33 | Race: 3 | |||
13:37 | 26 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
13:41 | Race: 2 | |||
13:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
13:49 | Race: 2 | |||
13:53 | Race: 3 | |||
13:57 | Race: 4 | |||
14:01 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
14:05 | Race: 2 | |||
14:09 | Race: 3 | |||
14:13 | Race: 4 | |||
14:17 | Race: 5 | |||
14:21 | Race: 6 | |||
14:25 | Race: 7 | |||
14:29 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
14:33 | Race: 2 | |||
14:37 | Race: 3 | |||
14:41 | Race: 4 | |||
14:45 | Race: 5 | |||
14:49 | Race: 6 | |||
14:53 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
14:57 | Race: 2 | |||
15:01 | Race: 3 | |||
15:05 | Race: 4 | |||
15:09 | Race: 5 | |||
15:13 | Race: 6 | |||
15:17 | Race: 7 | |||
15:43 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
15:47 | Race: 2 |
Tuesday, 29th March 2022
Time | Event | Heat | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
08:04 | Race: 2 | |||
08:08 | Race: 3 | |||
08:12 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
08:16 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
08:20 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
08:24 | Race: 2 | |||
08:28 | Race: 3 | |||
08:32 | Race: 4 | |||
08:36 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
08:40 | Race: 2 | |||
08:44 | 39 | G U17 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
08:48 | Race: 2 | |||
08:52 | Race: 3 | |||
08:56 | 40 | B U17 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
09:00 | Race: 2 | |||
09:04 | Race: 3 | |||
09:08 | 41 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
09:12 | Race: 2 | |||
09:16 | Race: 3 | |||
09:20 | Race: 4 | |||
09:24 | 42 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
09:28 | Race: 2 | |||
09:32 | Race: 3 | |||
09:36 | Race: 4 | |||
09:40 | Race: 5 | |||
10:00 | 45 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
10:04 | Race: 2 | |||
10:08 | Race: 3 | |||
10:12 | Race: 4 | |||
10:16 | Race: 5 | |||
10:20 | Race: 6 | |||
10:24 | 46 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
10:28 | Race: 2 | |||
10:32 | Race: 3 | |||
10:36 | Race: 4 | |||
10:40 | 47 | G N18 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
10:44 | 48 | B N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final |
10:48 | 49 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
10:52 | Race: 2 | |||
10:56 | Race: 3 | |||
11:00 | Race: 4 | |||
11:04 | Race: 5 | |||
11:08 | Race: 6 | |||
11:12 | Race: 7 | |||
11:16 | 50 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
11:20 | Race: 2 | |||
11:24 | Race: 3 | |||
11:28 | Race: 4 | |||
11:32 | Race: 5 | |||
11:36 | Race: 6 | |||
11:40 | Race: 7 | |||
11:44 | 51 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage |
11:48 | Race: 2 | |||
11:52 | Race: 3 | |||
11:56 | 52 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
12:00 | Race: 2 |
Wednesday, 30th March 2022
The heats race schedule is empty for Wednesday.
Thursday, 31st March 2022
The heats race schedule is empty for Thursday.
Friday, 1st April 2022
The heats race schedule is empty for Friday.
Saturday, 2nd April 2022
The heats race schedule is empty for Saturday.
Social