Day sheets: Maadi Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2023 Maadi Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 27th March 2023
Race 7 (G) @ 08:30: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:40: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Zoe McBride
|
Race 10 (J) @ 08:45: Event 2, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Race 39 (M) @ 11:11: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Tallulah Leggett (stroke), Paige Hickey, Summer Smith, Sienna Cochrane, Cassidy Markwick, Marlie Ross, Izzy Abley, Maggie Smith + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 49 (W) @ 12:05: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 51 (Y) @ 12:15: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 91 (M) @ 16:00: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Tuesday, 28th March 2023
Race 121 (J) @ 08:45: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Kate Ryall, Katie Gardner, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Kate Smith, Holly E Smith, Lucy Haller + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Race 134 (W) @ 09:50: Event 37, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
Race 139 (B) @ 10:15: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Race 151 (N) @ 11:16: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lily Phan (stroke), Paige Hickey, Cassidy Markwick, Laura Ryall, Charlotte Wright, Dani Clarke, Abby Macpherson, Molly Sevier + Zoe Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 167 (D) @ 12:37: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 185 (V) @ 14:27: Event 51, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Kate Ryall, Katie Gardner, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Olivia Joseph, Lucy Haller, Emily Ryall + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Race 193 (D) @ 16:25: Event 2, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Zoe McBride
|
Race 194 (E) @ 16:30: Event 2, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Wednesday, 29th March 2023
Race 210 (E) @ 08:21: Event 10, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Tallulah Leggett (stroke), Paige Hickey, Summer Smith, Sienna Cochrane, Cassidy Markwick, Marlie Ross, Izzy Abley, Maggie Smith + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 218 (M) @ 09:05: Event 14, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 241 (J) @ 11:05: Event 26, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Race 274 (Q) @ 14:20: Event 43, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lily Phan (stroke), Paige Hickey, Cassidy Markwick, Laura Ryall, Charlotte Wright, Dani Clarke, Abby Macpherson, Molly Sevier + Zoe Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Thursday, 30th March 2023
This Thursday day sheet (for CGHS) is empty.
Friday, 31st March 2023
Race 338 (C) @ 08:43: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Zoe McBride
|
Race 354 (S) @ 11:30: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Tallulah Leggett (stroke), Paige Hickey, Summer Smith, Sienna Cochrane, Cassidy Markwick, Marlie Ross, Izzy Abley, Maggie Smith + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 359 (X) @ 12:43: Event 14, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 360 (Y) @ 12:50: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 382 (U) @ 16:50: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Saturday, 1st April 2023
Race 395 (M) @ 10:30: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Kate Ryall, Katie Gardner, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Kate Smith, Holly E Smith, Lucy Haller + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Race 402 (T) @ 11:50: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
Race 405 (W) @ 12:30: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Race 412 (D) @ 13:50: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Lily Phan (stroke), Paige Hickey, Cassidy Markwick, Laura Ryall, Charlotte Wright, Dani Clarke, Abby Macpherson, Molly Sevier + Zoe Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 420 (L) @ 15:10: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
|
Race 429 (U) @ 16:40: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Kate Ryall, Katie Gardner, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Olivia Joseph, Lucy Haller, Emily Ryall + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
Social