You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Te Aumihi Haggie, Isabel Melville, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Maya Trower (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Tom Gethin & Kieran Smith
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett
Boat: Boult
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Ruby Armishaw, Mae Emmett, Keira Barnett + Lauren Davies (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Ruby van Hellemond (stroke), Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams, Kate Bond + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Nathun Luff
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Nick Sye
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Carruthers (stroke), Lucy Hadley, Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Addison McLeod, Sophia Mason, Alexandra Hull, Sophie Curry + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Lucy Butterfield (stroke), Lucy Farell, Tilly O'Donnell, Ana Eradus, Alexia Gooding, Estelle Letton, Phoebe James, Isabella Bridge + Bella Harris (cox)
Coached by: Sophie McCartin & Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Duffy (stroke), Georgie Stalker, Florence Nelson, Tallulah Nelson, Tyla Gilberd, Mary Flatman, Kate Manderson, Sofia Harris + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Alice Sproat
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Jonty Mackintosh (stroke), Dylan McConnell, William Milne, Ethan Steyn, Zach Brownlee, Dylan Worthington, Wynston Roberts, Fynley Berkers + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Cameron Scott (stroke), William Long, Logan Gardner, Jake Burrowes, Benjamin Ashman, Jack Pitts, Charles Butterfield, Coby Goode + William Tavendale (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Edward Botherway
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Flynn Russell (stroke), Franklin Baron, Jack Whitcombe, Toby Shanahan, Harry Bentley, Reuben Golds-Uili, Daniel Hyde, Samuel Innes + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Dahne Boniface
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Max Airey (stroke), Che de Luca, Gus Moylan, George Wilson, Max Osmers, Oscar Malone, Ollie-Cooper King, Louis Fogarty + Daniel Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Dillon Cable (stroke), Connor Brownlee, Mason Bowker, Rory Bourke, Cash Filipo, Luke Nicol-Swindale, Maxwell Kara, Shakayden Pang + Ezra Scott (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Caleb Blake (stroke), Tyler Tretheway, Gus Weir, Christopher Snyman, Te Kokoru Thompson-Evans, George Benjamin, Harry Parham, Lachlan Murphy + James Verry (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Michael O'Brien & Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Holly Greenslade & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Coco Flood, Aine Leeson, Belize McQuarrie, Olivia Hawkes, Lucy Tod, Kara Gooding + Bella Harris (cox)
Coached by: Stella Blake & Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Greta Jenkins (stroke), Lucy Vance, Harriet Abbott, Ruby Giera, Ella Harris, Kelly Quirke, Izzie Jones, Samantha Parker + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Grace Straker (stroke), Sophie Saggers, Brooke Harper, Abby Craig, Izzy Brick, Mila van Rensberg, Elizabeth Bowron, Bella Rayner + Molly Wilkes (cox)
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Cole Ellis (stroke), Aleksandr Kostygin, Patrick Mitchell, Ngawai Amoamo, Blake Cooper, George Marshall, Lachlan Dwyer, Vin Marsden + Jacob Avery (cox)
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Michael O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Charles Parangi-Brown (stroke), Jack Ramsey, Corben Campbell, Rion Ormsby-Harris, Thomas Lander, Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Priest, Joel Singleton + Ryan Ollington (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Andy Peterson (stroke), Jake O'Sullivan, Alex Cowan, George Kinder, Lucas Corcoran, Christopher Guiney, Blake Earl, Jonty Coburn + Darragh Lynch (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Thea Murdie (stroke), Charlotte Clatworthy, Eleri Clare, Reagan Kelly, Pippa Maze, Millie Brooks, Rose Swinburn, Karishma Baichoo + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson, Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Carruthers (stroke), Lucy Hadley, Victoria Melville, Lucy McLean-Bluck, Sophia Mason, Kate Sinclair, Addison McLeod, Alexandra Hull + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Matilda Sutton (stroke), Anika Leyser, Georgia Drummond, Taylor Skevington, Isla Nicholson, Delilah Brown, Alice Porter, Hannah Bloxham + Isabella Davey (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Jared Brenssell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Samuel Bird, Adam Leece, Joshua Morris, Coby Kerr, Joshua Mcgill, George Langley, Toby Cleghorn + Cole Hampson-Tindale (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Ryan Hong (stroke), Charlie Greenslade, Hugo Parnham, Jamie Kamo, Patrick O'Regan, Jack Dennehy, Harvey Moyle, Reuben Fifield + Sam Moffatt (cox)
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Dillon Cable (stroke), Connor Brownlee, Mason Bowker, Rory Bourke, Luke Nicol-Swindale, Cash Filipo, Maxwell Kara, Shakayden Pang + Ezra Scott (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Te Aumihi Haggie, Isabel Melville, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Maya Trower (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Matt Allen, Molly Judson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Dylan Burton & Zac Howell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Lucy Vance, Georgie Bethell, Sophie Payne, Alice Ferguson, Ruby Giera, Milly Gallagher, Jessica Hickling + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Milly Farrell (stroke), Phoebe Wilson, India Broomhall, Evie Leeson, Charlotte Coughlan, Aine Leeson, Lilah Stallard, Olivia Hawkes + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Holly Greenslade & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Eloise Orr, Te Aumihi Haggie, Isabel Melville, Emma Clapcott, Milan Nordstrom, Taylah Kilmister + Maya Trower (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Edward Botherway
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: George Johnson & Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Ruby Armishaw, Mae Emmett, Lauren Davies + Morgan Wood (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Michael O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Benjamin Davison, Arthur Yeoward, Thomas Dolan, James Mowat, Cooper Mowbray, Ethan Barker + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Dom Drury
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Danny Webb (stroke), Harry Hegan, Ollie Browning, William Mackay, Ben Rowe, William Harrington, Riley Blanken, Harry Cooke + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Finnian Chan-Allan (stroke), Max Airey, Will Richards, Geordie Pavey, George Wilson, James Hadden, Mark Reidie, George Young + Jonty Gray (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Liam O'Leary
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Joe Barclay & Ian Seymour
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: India Mattocks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Duffy (stroke), Georgie Stalker, Harriet Abbott, Tallulah Nelson, Tyla Gilberd, Isabella Wilson, Lilla Hay, Sofia Harris + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Alice Sproat
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Charlotte Brown, Tilly O'Donnell, Ana Eradus, Lucy Butterfield, Lucy Farell, Alexia Gooding, Isabella Bridge + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Sophie McCartin & Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Carruthers (stroke), Lucy Hadley, Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Addison McLeod, Sophia Mason, Alexandra Hull, Sophie Curry + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
Coached by: Jessie Brook-Watt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Michael O'Brien
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget McArthur
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Khaidar Tuikin, Valentin Barrio Frojan + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Savage, Annabel Drew Ross + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns & Kylee Corboy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Victoria Goodwin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Matt Allen
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Hamish Lack & Nick Sye
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Fin Sherlock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Alice Wallis (stroke), Nicole Vance, Georgie Bethell, Phoebe Wallis, Caitlin Muir, Francesca Richards, Alice Ferguson, Arabella Acland + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Lucy Vance, Polly Cross, Sophie Payne, Milly Gallagher, Molly Brown, Harriet Abbott, Jessica Hickling + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Hannah Wylie (stroke), Phoebe Wilson, Milly Farrell, Evie Leeson, Lilah Stallard, Aine Leeson, India Broomhall, Charlotte Coughlan + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Holly Greenslade & Chris Everitt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Sam Woodgate (stroke), Thomas Woodgate, Sam Earl, Luke Hickling, Bede Giera, Luke McBrydie, Josh Hamer, Matthew Glen + Max Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Jonty Mackintosh (stroke), Dylan McConnell, William Milne, Ethan Steyn, Zach Brownlee, Dylan Worthington, Zakary Boonen, Ben Parker + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Thomas Link (stroke), Leo Ranson, Alex Logan, Simon Geertsema, Ryan Haves, Leo Durbin, Cruz Erdmann, Quinn Wiltshire + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Andy Hay
|
Social