You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Martin O'Brian
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Matt Adam
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe & Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Kate Laurich-Major
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Dave Hatton
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Wiliams
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Whairepo
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Will Tucker
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Mackie
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Muir
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Sam Morgan
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ad Summa
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Adrian Van Bussell & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Scott Arlett
Boat: SLR4.1
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Annabelle McRobie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel White
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Hamish Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel White
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: No name Lazlo small
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: John McDermott
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nat Welch & Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Oscar Aabenhus (stroke), Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Kayden Simmons, Ben Gillanders + Ainslee Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt & Martin O'Brian
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman & Nat Welch
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Cameron Moffat
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Esthie De Wet & Joshua Kelly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Alana Hawke
|
||||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Sam Morgan
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Wiliams
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Paul Lands
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Saskia Etherington
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: SLR4.1
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ad Summa
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia King
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Ellen Foley & Emily Brown
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Sophie Lee
Boat: Moonlight
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Freda Turnbull (stroke), Olive Forrester, Hannah Astridge, Charlotte Hamilton + Ciara Reynolds (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Ruby Burge
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Martin O'Brian & Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Kate Laurich-Major
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: John McDermott
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Taylor Holliman
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman & Nat Welch
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Josh Kelly
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Bradley Leydon
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jacob Avery
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Will Tucker
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Josh Kelly
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Phoebe Collier
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Dylan Burton
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Natalie Wilson & Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Sam Voss
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Adrian Van Bussell & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Sophie Lee
Boat: Alta
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Alice Woods
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Nina Lawerence & Olivia Cockroft
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Tori Cox
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
MTMA
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Robert N Bruce
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel White
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel White
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Kate Laurich-Major
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Matt Adam & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Dave Hatton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Kate Ryall, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Isabelle Williamson + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Andrew Blake
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Kate Laurich-Major
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Molly Judson & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Ruby Armishaw (stroke), Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder, Mae Emmett, Keira Barnett + Lauren Davies (cox)
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: SLR4.1
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: Landmark
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Natalie Oneil
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Julie Still
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: John McDermott
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Martin O'Brian
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Matt Allen
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Mahi Tahi
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
|||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
||||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & David Knight
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Mansfield
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Sarah Simpson & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Tori Cox
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Nina Lawerence & Olivia Cockroft
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Jimmy Cavanagh
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Sam Knapton (stroke), Kohl van den Anker, Luka Hagger, Adam Albert-May + Trey Hemingway-Hamblyn (cox)
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Daniel Karena & Clayton Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Sam Morgan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Alex Aitken & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Tukotahi Wetini (stroke), Reuben Saggers, Kobie Burrows, Domenico Fricker + Hector Gabrielsson (cox)
Coached by: Sam Clarke & Nat Renouf
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Lachlan Wright (stroke), Jett Rogers, Stuart Isbister, Ned Newlands-Carter + George Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Bradley Leydon & Sam Heveldt
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel White
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Nathan Luff
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Nat Marriott
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: George Johnson & Phoebe Collier
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Sophie Lee
Boat: Moonlight
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Tori Cox
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Nina Lawerence & Olivia Cockroft
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Madeline Mitchell (stroke), Samantha Bradley, Charlotte McKenzie, Lucy Mitchell + Amelia Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Grace Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Molly Judson
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Ellen Foley & Emily Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Daniel Ryan
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: T K McLaren
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Kellie Hageman
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Rhys Laker
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Rhys Laker & Isabel Knight
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Meg Ashford & Clark Offwood
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Joseph Dillon (stroke), raj Gopal Naidu Kurapati Venkata, Tia Manaia, Eric Zhao + Archie McConchie (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Sophia Meikle
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Talia Chatfield, Sacha van der Net + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Amber Williams
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Sophie Chapman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe & Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Kate Laurich-Major
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Hamish Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Josh Kelly
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & David Knight
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Tupuola
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Robyn van Dijk (stroke), Ruby Armishaw, Beatrice Douglas, Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder + Lauren Davies (cox)
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Jas McIntosh
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nat Welch & Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Martin O'Brian
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Makaro
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer & Matt Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: T K McLaren & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Jake Lorkin
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Isabel Knight & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Lupton & Meg Ashford
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Lupton & Clark Offwood
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Clark Offwood & Meg Ashford
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: T K McLaren
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Jake Lorkin
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Ash Fleming
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Esthie De Wet & Joshua Kelly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Connor Burns
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Ellen Foley & Emily Brown
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Holly Lill & Bella Murray
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Dana Fantom, Caitlin Cotter, Isobella Oxton-Doubleday + Maddy Peacocke (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Taylor Holliman
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Bella Murray & Holly Lill
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Richy Boy
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia King
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Adrian Van Bussell & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Melissa Sattler
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Sam Morgan
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Georgia Clarke & Lily Rawson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: James Russell
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Sam Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Daniel Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: James Russell
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson & Charlie Parker
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Louis O'Sullivan (stroke), Baxter Hopa-Parke, Murphey Hopa-Parke, Harry Shearer + Thomas Crawford (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: SLR2.1
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Natalie Oneil
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Tori Cox
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Penny Barnsdale
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: George Johnson
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Mansfield
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
Boat: No name Lazlo small
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Nigel Jack
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
||||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Wiliams
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Beth Anderson
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
OPHI
OPHI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
OPHI
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Social