You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Oliver Tattersall (stroke), Connor Fitzgerald, Christian Kelleher, Charlie Lennon, Jake Elliott, Hugo Thomlinson, Harrison Fookes, Patrick Evans + Tom Christie (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Andrew Mac (stroke), Daniel Guthrie, Matt Corliss, Tim Price, Ben Clarke, Michael Redwood, Dominic Ashby, James Sinclair + Tim Lees (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Lachlan Glass (stroke), Cory Morrison, Jack Sargent, John Atkinson, Christopher Milson, Liam Hines, Sam Caird, Murdoch Holmes + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Sam Hume (stroke), Jason Lee, Finn Gilmour, Robbie Bentley, Calum Walker, Robin Charlett-Green, Tim Teesdale, Deep Danzl + Jacob Rundle (cox)
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Reuben Sandoy (stroke), Jaco Theunissen, Josh Hares, Robert Humby, Patrick Dolan, Bill Stanley-Harris, Darcy Palmer, Daniel Ross + Hamish Lowry (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
James Cockram (stroke), Charles Benedek-Rooney, Jordan Blackbourn, Benjamin Ganley, Henry Fitzgerald, Simon Reeves, Nicolas Bainbridge, Austin Rudkin + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Liam McNamara (stroke), Ricardo Garelja, Ben Gatting, Conor Nelson, Matthew Jones, Thomas Denham, Monty Kerr, Luke Simonsen + Trent Harris (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Sam Klitscher (stroke), Mordy Arymowicz, Andrew McBain, Lachlan McCrae, Timothy Wheeler, Martin Huang, Hadleigh Smith, Bailey Davis + William Kirk (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
Social