Race schedule: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2011 Mercer Club Regatta.
Saturday, 3rd December 2011
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 1 | Girls U16 single | Race: 1 |
B | 08:35 | Race: 2 | ||
C | 08:40 | Race: 3 | ||
D | 08:45 | 2 | Womens Club double sculls | Race: 1 |
E | 08:50 | Race: 2 | ||
F | 08:55 | Race: 3 | ||
G | 09:00 | 3 | Mens Club double sculls | Race: 1 |
H | 09:05 | Race: 2 | ||
I | 09:10 | Race: 3 | ||
J | 09:15 | 4 | Girls U17 coxed four | Race: 1 |
K | 09:20 | 5 | Boys U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
L | 09:25 | Race: 2 | ||
M | 09:30 | 6 | Womens Nov coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
N | 09:35 | 7 | Mens Nov coxed eight | Race: 1 |
O | 09:40 | 8 | Girls U15 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
P | 09:45 | Race: 2 | ||
P | 9 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 | |
Q | 09:50 | Race: 2 | ||
R | 09:55 | Race: 3 | ||
S | 10:00 | Race: 4 | ||
T | 10:05 | 10 | Boys U17 single | Race: 1 |
U | 10:10 | Race: 2 | ||
V | 10:15 | Race: 3 | ||
W | 10:20 | 11 | Girls U16 double sculls | Race: 1 |
X | 10:25 | Race: 2 | ||
Y | 10:30 | Race: 3 | ||
Z | 10:35 | Race: 4 | ||
A | 10:40 | Race: 5 | ||
B | 10:45 | 12 | Boys U16 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
C | 10:50 | Race: 2 | ||
D | 10:55 | 13 | Womens Club coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
E | 11:00 | 14 | Boys U17 coxed four | Race: 1 |
F | 11:05 | Race: 2 | ||
G | 11:10 | 15 | Mens Club coxed four | Race: 1 |
H | 11:15 | 16 | Girls U17 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
I | 11:20 | 17 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
J | 11:25 | Race: 2 | ||
K | 11:30 | Race: 3 | ||
L | 11:35 | 18 | Boys U15 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
M | 11:40 | Race: 2 | ||
N | 11:45 | 19 | Girls U16 coxed four | Race: 1 |
O | 11:50 | 20 | Boys U16 double sculls | Race: 1 |
P | 11:55 | Race: 2 | ||
Q | 12:00 | Race: 3 | ||
R | 12:05 | Race: 4 | ||
S | 12:35 | 22 | Mens Club coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
T | 12:40 | 21 | Womens Club coxed four | Race: 1 |
T | 22 | Mens Club coxed quad sculls | Race: 2 | |
U | 12:45 | 23 | Womens Nov coxed four | Race: 1 |
V | 12:50 | 24 | Boys U16 single | Race: 1 |
W | 12:55 | Race: 2 | ||
X | 13:00 | Race: 3 | ||
Y | 13:05 | 25 | Mens Nov coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
Z | 13:10 | 26 | Girls U17 single | Race: 1 |
A | 13:15 | Race: 2 | ||
B | 13:20 | Race: 3 | ||
C | 13:25 | 27 | Girls U15 coxed four | Race: 1 |
D | 13:30 | Race: 2 | ||
E | 13:35 | 28 | Boys U15 coxed four | Race: 1 |
F | 13:40 | Race: 2 | ||
G | 13:45 | Race: 3 | ||
H | 13:50 | 30 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
I | 13:55 | Race: 2 | ||
J | 14:00 | Race: 3 | ||
K | 14:05 | 31 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 |
L | 14:10 | Race: 2 | ||
M | 14:15 | 32 | Boys U17 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
N | 14:20 | 33 | Womens Club single | Race: 1 |
O | 14:25 | Race: 2 | ||
P | 14:30 | 34 | Mens Club single | Race: 1 |
Q | 14:35 | Race: 2 | ||
R | 14:40 | 29 | Girls U16 coxed eight | Race: 1 |
R | 35 | Womens Nov coxed eight | Race: 1 | |
S | 14:45 | 36 | Mens Nov coxed four | Race: 1 |
T | 14:50 | Race: 2 | ||
U | 14:55 | 37 | Girls U17 double sculls | Race: 1 |
V | 15:00 | Race: 2 | ||
W | 15:05 | 38 | Boys U17 double sculls | Race: 1 |
X | 15:10 | Race: 2 | ||
Y | 15:15 | Race: 3 | ||
Y | 39 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: 1 | |
Z | 15:20 | Race: 2 | ||
A | 15:25 | 40 | Boys U16 coxed four | Race: 1 |
B | 15:30 | Race: 2 | ||
C | 15:35 | 42 | Mens Club coxed eight | Race: 1 |
D | 15:40 | 41 | Womens Club coxed eight | Race: 1 |
D | 42 | Mens Club coxed eight | Race: 2 |
Social