Entrants list: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
1
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Event
9
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Event
20
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber Packaging Ltd
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Event
24
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Molander Electrical Ltd
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Event
29
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: Greg Bracewell Panelbeaters
Crew
#1
BPCC
Zoe D'Ath (stroke), Courtney Rennie, Nicola Baker, Grace Diggelmann, Georgia Phipps, Courtney Dyer, Lucy Hopping, Lauren Dance + Averil D'Alton (cox)
Coached by: Laura Bonney
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Roselle Magon
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Hannah Ouellet (stroke), Zoe Stevenson, Elizabeth Coughlan, Jamie Lynds + Jacqueline van der Velden (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Event
35
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Sutherland Produce Ltd
Crew
#1
BPCC
Lauren Dance (stroke), Courtney Dyer, Courtney Rennie, Georgia Phipps, Nicola Baker, Lucy Hopping, Zoe D'Ath, Olivia Admundsen + Averil D'Alton (cox)
Coached by: Laura Bonney
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Event
38
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Counties Scaffolding Ltd
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Event
39
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: 0800 4 DOWNCOW
Crew
#1
BPCC
Hannah Ouellet (stroke), Jamie Lynds, Zoe Stevenson, Elizabeth Coughlan + Jacqueline van der Velden (cox)
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social