Race schedule: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2012 Mercer Club Regatta.
Saturday, 1st December 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 1 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | |
B | 08:35 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:40 | 2 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |
D | 08:45 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 08:50 | 3 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |
F | 08:55 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 09:00 | Race: 3 | |||
H | 09:05 | 4 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |
I | 09:10 | 5 | B U17 4X+ | Maxwell Parsley | Race: 1 |
J | 09:15 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 09:20 | 6 | W Nov 4X+ | South Auckland Motors | Race: 1 |
L | 09:25 | 7 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |
M | 09:30 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 09:35 | 8 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |
O | 09:40 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 09:45 | 9 | B U15 4X+ | T & G Aluminium Ltd and IMG Ltd | Race: 1 |
Q | 09:50 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 09:55 | Race: 3 | |||
S | 10:00 | Race: 4 | |||
T | 10:05 | 10 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | |
U | 10:10 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 10:15 | 11 | G U16 2X | Great Goods | Race: 1 |
W | 10:20 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 10:25 | Race: 3 | |||
Y | 10:30 | 12 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |
Z | 10:35 | 13 | W Clb 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
A | 16 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||
B | 10:40 | 14 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |
C | 15 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | ||
D | 10:45 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 10:55 | 17 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
F | 11:00 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 11:05 | Race: 3 | |||
H | 11:10 | 18 | B U15 8+ | Wharfe Bros and Ardmore Nurseries | Race: 1 |
I | 11:15 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 11:20 | Race: 3 | |||
K | 11:25 | 19 | G U16 4+ | Flooring HQ | Race: 1 |
L | 21 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | ||
M | 11:30 | 20 | B U16 2X | Pukekohe Timber Packaging Ltd | Race: 1 |
N | 11:35 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 11:40 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 11:45 | Race: 4 | |||
Q | 11:50 | 22 | M Clb 4X+ | Roof Improvements Ltd | Race: 1 |
R | 11:55 | 23 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |
S | 12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 12:45 | 24 | B U16 1X | Molander Electrical Ltd | Race: 1 |
U | 12:50 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 12:55 | 25 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
W | 13:00 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 13:05 | Race: 3 | |||
Y | 13:10 | 26 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | |
Z | 13:15 | 27 | G U15 4+ | Pukekohe Timber | Race: 1 |
A | 13:20 | Race: 2 | |||
B | 13:25 | 28 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |
C | 13:30 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 13:35 | Race: 3 | |||
E | 13:40 | 29 | G U16 8+ | Greg Bracewell Panelbeaters | Race: 1 |
F | 13:45 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 13:50 | 30 | B U16 4X+ | Pukekohe Growers Supplies | Race: 1 |
H | 13:55 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 14:00 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 14:05 | 31 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
K | 14:10 | 32 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |
L | 14:15 | 33 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |
M | 14:20 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 14:25 | 34 | M Clb 1X | PAK'nSAVE Pukekohe | Race: 1 |
O | 14:30 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 14:35 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 14:40 | 35 | W Nov 8+ | Sutherland Produce Ltd | Race: 1 |
R | 14:45 | 36 | M Nov 4+ | McRobbie Bros | Race: 1 |
S | 14:50 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 14:55 | 37 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | |
U | 15:00 | 38 | B U17 2X | Counties Scaffolding Ltd | Race: 1 |
V | 15:05 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 15:10 | 39 | G U16 4X+ | 0800 4 DOWNCOW | Race: 1 |
X | 15:15 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 15:20 | 40 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |
Z | 15:25 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 15:30 | Race: 3 | |||
B | 15:35 | 41 | W Clb 8+ | Kevin and Rachael Hill | Race: 1 |
C | 42 | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 |
Social