Day sheet: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2013 Mercer Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 7th December 2013
Race B @ 08:35: Event 1, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race E @ 08:50: Event 2, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race W @ 10:20: Event 11, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race X @ 10:25: Event 11, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race Z @ 10:35: Event 11, Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race H @ 11:15: Event 17, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
17
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: R & T Drainage / Farmlands Fuels
| ||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race I @ 14:05: Event 31, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
31
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Counties Scaffolding Ltd
| ||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race K @ 14:15: Event 31, Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
31
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Counties Scaffolding Ltd
| ||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race T @ 15:00: Event 35, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Anita Osborne (stroke), Tayla Kingsbury, Amelia Lander, Sydney Brunsman, Holly Wanhill, Ella Foreman, Emileigh Weal, Anina van der Walt + Grace Carver (cox)
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Race B @ 15:40: Event 39, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
39
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rod Ketels / McRobbie Bros
| ||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Social