You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sarah Wenham, Katelyn Atitchison, Emilia Richards + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Scott Alderson (stroke), Danyon Harris, Richard Glover, Nick Elliffe, Mitchell Singe, Ravi Pudi, David Brkic, Adhi Gattsche + Breanna Hawthorne (cox)
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Tom Parkin (stroke), Rueben King, Luke Penfold, Xavier Rangiwai, Adam Chapman, Troy Peffers, Alfred Dennis, Dougal Burden + Jacob Rundle (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Declan Campbell (stroke), Kieran Blockley, Sam Wigmore, William Luxon, Tom Mills, Vikram Ramayah, Sam Windross, Bill Yang + Bradley Greer (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Thomas Stuart (stroke), Forrest Le Roux, Patrick Yin, Jackson Driver, Daniel Pickles, Jamie Rowland, Bradley Hartley, D J Kruger + Dean Oxford (cox)
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Timothy Hughes (stroke), Harrison Wells, Harry Numans, Lawrence Yu, Findlay Carter, James Lawrence, Gun Lee, Tiger Shi + Jacob Merwood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Benjamin Fitchett (stroke), Luca Burney, Thomas Casement, Oscar Finnemore, Thomas McCann, Nathan O'Neill, Tom Blathwayt, Hamish Burden + Thomas Plummer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Matthew Broadbent (stroke), James McDuff, Owen Gruythuysen, Declan Tully, Grech Conroy, Ochard Keo, Scott McDermott, Kyle Neill + Corbin Reeve (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Event
4
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: MJ Barnett Properties / Ardmore Nurseries
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Henry Donald (stroke), Matthew Swiatek, Andrew McBain, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Matthew Broadbent (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Scott McDermott, Marc McDermott + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Event
12
B U16 8+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Alex MacKenzie (stroke), Lucretia Dobrec, Cassie Gordon, Chelsea McCaffrey + Ruslan Blommestyn (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Bailee Waller (stroke), Tauhi Lopeti, Meg Dempsey, Ma'u Isileli-Foou, Paige Dobell, Georgia Malins, Phoebe Kempton, Bryni Waldron-Lemon + Jacinta Taiapa (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Event
17
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: R & T Drainage / Farmlands Fuels
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Dayna Balsom (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Samantha Billington, Charlotte Smith + Lammie Griezel-Hill (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sarah Wenham, Katelyn Atitchison, Emilia Richards + Corbin Reeve (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Event
18
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Molander Electrical Ltd
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
John Lidgett (stroke), Jimmy Cleaver, Dylan Davis, Alex McRobbie, Regan Bernasconi, Tu'a Fakava, Ben Kelway, Daniel Barron + Connor Hull (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Hunter Freeman (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Emre Arsan, Harrison Wells, Timothy Hughes, James Lawrence, Lawrence Yu, Tiger Shi + Flynn McLatchie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Ethan Jupe (stroke), Callum McOmish, Nathan Oddy, Kieran Blockley, Declan Campbell, William Luxon, Tom Mills, Sam Windross + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Sam Kingdom (stroke), Toby Porterday, Alfred Dennis, Timothy Lunt, Adam Chapman, Hugh Barker, Luis Thomsen, Jost Claassen + Jacob Rundle (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Lily Martindale, Tamsin Armstrong, Hannah McMillan-Phillips + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SKEC
Coached by: Alex Wing
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sarah Wenham, Katelyn Atitchison, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
Event
24
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Mark Inder
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
Event
26
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Dayna Balsom (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Samantha Billington, Charlotte Smith + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Purcell
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Isaac Morris, Hunter Freeman + Fergus MacLean (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
Event
29
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: Greg Bracewell Panelbeaters
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Aimee Cable (stroke), Victoria Watt, Mackenzie Freeman, Taryn Morgan, Charlotte Armstrong, Monique Waller, Hannah Knight, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Roselle Magon & Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Alex Wing
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Alex Wing
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Event
31
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Counties Scaffolding Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
James McNicol (stroke), Erik Koefoed, Matt Hamilton, Harry Hornabrook, Jim Aimer, Blake Koefoed, Harry Eisenhut, Jack Holland + Hamish Lowry (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Cody Mercer (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Harry Newbury-Lee, Kenneth Goodin, James Martin, Angus Wilson, Ben Wight, Jamie Rowland + Emily Wagstaff (cox)
Coached by: MACL
|
Event
33
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors / Tuakau Rotary
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Event
34
M Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Sutherland Produce Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Harriet Aimer, Victoria Crisford, Eva Millar, Madeleine Hemi, Caitlin Dellow, Zoe Mills, Sophie Humphries + Kate Bolland (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Olivia Hofer (stroke), Adora Husseini, Leah Olsen, Emily Swiatek, Finley White, Lauren Oliver, Jasmine Wang, Emma Fuller + Shenny Chiu (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Saua Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Anita Osborne (stroke), Tayla Kingsbury, Amelia Lander, Sydney Brunsman, Holly Wanhill, Ella Foreman, Emileigh Weal, Anina van der Walt + Grace Carver (cox)
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Event
36
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Ean and Janet McRobbie
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Event
37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Maxwell Parsley / Down Cow Ltd.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: MACL
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Barry Squires
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Annabel Childs (stroke), Mackenzie Freeman, Rachel MacLachlan, Anna Kermode + Alexandra Littlewood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Martin Obrien
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Chris Betty
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Mark Inder
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Mark Inder
|
Event
39
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Rod Ketels / McRobbie Bros
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Lily Martindale (stroke), Dayna Balsom, Panasse van Laren, Tamsin Armstrong + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Katarina Ward (stroke), Emma McAllister, Emily Caldwell, Nicola Vercoe, Ocean Tinning, Charlotte Bray, Courtnee Bangs, Kathryn Butcher + Siobhan Neighbour (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Aimee Cable (stroke), Victoria Watt, Annabel Childs, Mackenzie Freeman, Anna Kermode, Rachel MacLachlan, Ruby Matangi, Isla Peachey + Juliet Berg (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Alexia Swain (stroke), Jana Hulsmeier, Charlotte Hepworth, Emily Hortop, Emily Lit, Ashleigh Richards, Emily Moyle, Alice Barker + Rachel Wang (cox)
Coached by: MACL
|
Event
42
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Farmlands Pukekohe / Tuakau College
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
James McNicol (stroke), Robert Humby, Jim Aimer, Erik Koefoed, Jordan Blair, Blake Koefoed, Adam Clark, Leo Kirk + Hamish Lowry (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Lachlan Caudwell (stroke), Finn Murphy, Jake Potton, Tyne Wijdeven, Aidan Simmons, Bruno Dawson, Callum Voorburg, Logan Newfield + Patrick Butters (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Mason Kingdom (stroke), Tim Teesdale, Sam Hume, Sam Stevens, Robin Charlett-Green, Xavier Harnett, Finn Hunter, Dexter Peffers + James Malone (cox)
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Phil Turton (stroke), Clarke McRobbie, Mike Dawson, Matt Birch, Mike Morrow, Titus Bruin, Glenn Hutley, Marty Melchers + Tricia Balle (cox)
Coached by: Trevor Simpson
|
Social