You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Ashley Puliyodil (stroke), Zach Hinton, Matthew Carey, Mitchel Galbraith, Stephen Tordeich, Jarid Haydon, Eddie Snell, Harry Oldham + Victor Blommestijn (cox)
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Will Ibbotson (stroke), Heath Shepherd, Kris Munar, Michael Coutts, Matthew Duffett, Fletcher Corse-Scott, Conor Donovan, Toby Romminger + Inayat Haer (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MER*
Taine Scott (stroke), Ryan Fahy, Patrick Butters, Calum Henderson, Louis Chadfield, Reuben Corlett, Matthew Darby, Jethro Magsalay-Downie + Michael Ross (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Oliver Burkhardt (stroke), Max le Cren, Thomas Overy, Sam Baker, Taiji Endo, Jack Lobb, Matthew Robertson, Jonty Matla + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
George Beggs (stroke), Harry Church, Benji Manning, Carter Armitage, Matt Graham-Williams, Sam Russell, Travis Conway, Sam Barry + Tom Hussona (cox)
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
James Murphy (stroke), Cameron Gordon, Lewis Goldby, Robert Gordon, Aydan Goldby, Jordan Nicholson, Isaac Astley, Brandon Lawley + Hudson Pollok (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: M Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Mathew Carratu
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Mathew Carratu
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Sam Cummins (stroke), Daniel Williamson, Jackson Chadfield, Christopher McGrath + Samuel Turley (cox)
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mel Skelton
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Tom Mills (stroke), Harry Ramakers, Matt Kelly, Angus Wilson, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Ollie Strang, Sam Morrow, Joshua Grant + Alex Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Jimmy Cleaver (stroke), Daniel Barron, Dylan Davis, Alex McRobbie, Regan Bernasconi, John Lidgett, Murphy Waters, Ben Kelway + Isabella Milne-Ranger (cox)
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Hunter Freeman (stroke), Lawrence Yu, Harry Numans, Findlay Carter, James Lawrence, Max MacCormick, Dulara Welaratne, Finn Humberstone Hurley + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Ben Wight, Daniel Pickles, Thomas Stuart, Bradley Hartley, Patrick Yin, Jamie Rowland + Cullen Neale (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Mathew Carratu
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Alexia Swain (stroke), Charlotte Hepworth, Ashleigh Richards, Polly Chamberlain + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Cassidy Armishaw (stroke), Deanna Capon, Charlotte Whitham, Rachel Hartstone + Bailey Gallagher (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Katelyn Atitchison (stroke), Lammie Griezel-Hill, Eiryn Magill-Glass, Rachel Broadbent + Hollie Clark (cox)
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Portia Widdison (stroke), Flynn Wedding-Pritchard, Soraya Moses-Turner, Meg Nowak + Tobi Oldham (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Oliver Burkhardt (stroke), Lawrence Yu, Harry Numans, Josh Hamilton, Findlay Carter, Ben Nelson, Max le Cren, Sam Baker + Jonty du Toit (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
George Beggs (stroke), Harry Church, Benji Manning, Carter Armitage, Matt Graham-Williams, Sam Russell, Dominic Powell, Sam Barry + Alex Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Mitchel Galbraith (stroke), Ben Spring, Matthew Carey, Stephen Tordeich, Harry Oldham, Eddie Snell, Liam Farrelly, Sam Fletcher + Joel Hawthorne (cox)
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Dougal Burden (stroke), Alfred Dennis, Jacob Doig, Elijah Sinclair, Liam Holliday, Daniel MacLean, Hamish Burden, Thomas Renee + Adam Brand (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Samantha Hart, Eva Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Bayley Irvine (stroke), Skye Collins-Maginley, Sasha Kahui Ariki, Jesse Riddle + Jackson White (cox)
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Event
20
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Ean and Janet McRobbie
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Mathew Carratu
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Sam Ashworth (stroke), Callum Burrows-Page, Toallance Tukuitoga, Thomas Overy + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Matthew Darby (stroke), Daniel Williamson, Christopher McGrath, Reuben Corlett + Matthew Wessels (cox)
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Jayden Janse Van Rensburg (stroke), Quinlan Cunningham, Seri Jackman, Blair Patterson + Niamh Valgare (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Jethro Magsalay-Downie (stroke), Louis Chadfield, Samuel Turley, Jaden Peterson + Jackson Chadfield (cox)
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Mathew Carratu
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Event
27
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Katelyn Atitchison (stroke), Lammie Griezel-Hill, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Zoe Johnston + Lauren Austen (cox)
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Bayley Irvine (stroke), Jesse Riddle, Sasha Kahui Ariki, Skye Collins-Maginley + Toby Romminger (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O Neil
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Hunter Freeman (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Kenneth Gardiner, Timothy Hughes + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Mathew Carratu
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Ron Neighbour
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), John Burford, Matt MacDonald, Damien Gleye, Max Cooper, Cam Finlay, Kuan-Hao Chen, Garrick Donald + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Thomas Ferguson (stroke), Finn Hunter, Troy Peffers, Jack Bisset, Thomas McCann, Xavier Rangiwai, Luke Penfold, Alfred Dennis + James Malone (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Liam Hauser (stroke), Sam Poulsen, Adam Clark, Max MacCormick, Xavier Coulter, Sam Ashby, Finn Humberstone Hurley, Tom Cunningham + Jacob Merwood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Jimmy Cleaver (stroke), Daniel Barron, Dylan Davis, Alex McRobbie, Regan Bernasconi, John Lidgett, Murphy Waters, Ben Kelway + Isabella Milne-Ranger (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Event
33
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Max MacCormick (stroke), Dulara Welaratne, Ben Kemble, Finn Humberstone Hurley + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Jayden Janse Van Rensburg (stroke), Blair Patterson, Seri Jackman, Quinlan Cunningham + Niamh Valgare (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Daniel Williamson (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Samuel Turley, Jethro Magsalay-Downie + Matthew Wessels (cox)
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robin Baird
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Danielle Edwards-Lather, Lily Martindale, Katelyn Atitchison + Tuscany Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Nathan Linford
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Samantha Hart, Eva Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
Event
40
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: 0800 4 DOWNCOW
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Chris Holdsworth, Victor Novac-Abraham, Jack Solomon + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
|
Event
41
W Clb 8+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Hannah Knight (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Aimee Cable, Monique Waller, Madeleine Hemi, Hannah Kerrigan, Isla Peachey, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Victoria Watt, Charlotte Spence, Briana Siteine, Zoe Mills, Charlotte Riley + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Tessa Hoogeveen (stroke), Natalie Sorensen, Coby Morehu, Samantha Leonard, Sarah Speedy, Georgina Speedy, Tiffany Challis, Gemma Fisher + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), Erik Koefoed, Blake Koefoed, Matt Hamilton, Jim Aimer, Ben Toogood, Max Cooper, Harry Hornabrook + Jacob Merwood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Kuan-Hao Chen (stroke), Sam Poulsen, Oliver Hames, Leo Kirk, Emre Arsan, Nick Brown, Liam Hauser, Tom Cunningham + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Jimmy Cleaver (stroke), Daniel Barron, Dylan Davis, Alex McRobbie, Regan Bernasconi, John Lidgett, Murphy Waters, Ben Kelway + Isabella Milne-Ranger (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
no crew listed
|
Social