You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKLC
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Claudia Lawrence, Zoe Millar, Fenella Hemi, Alice Grigg, Taylor Holliman, Matilda Hewett, Laura Batchelor-Cook + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AKLC
Ella Nicholls (stroke), Ruby Stevens, Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Aleesha Steel, Eva de Jong, Georgia Batten, Issy Meikle + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AKLC
Hannah Knight (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Aimee Cable, Monique Waller, Madeleine Hemi, Hannah Kerrigan, Isla Peachey, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
AKLC
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Samantha Hart, Eva Millar, Ruby Matangi, Harriet Aimer, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Pettengell + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AKLC
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Samantha Hart, Eva Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event
27
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
27
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKLC
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Samantha Hart, Eva Millar, Ruby Matangi, Harriet Aimer, Sophie Humphries, Georgia Pettengell + Kate Bolland (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
33
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
33
W Clb 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKLC
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Claudia Lawrence, Charlotte Connor, Isabella Grey, Aleesha Steel, Eva de Jong, Matilda Hewett, Laura Batchelor-Cook + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AKLC
Ella Nicholls (stroke), Ruby Stevens, Zoe Millar, Fenella Hemi, Alice Grigg, Taylor Holliman, Georgia Batten, Issy Meikle + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
AKLC
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Ariana Speirs, Samantha Hart, Eva Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
41
W Clb 8+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
Crew
#1
AKLC
Annabel Childs (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Victoria Watt, Charlotte Spence, Briana Siteine, Zoe Mills, Charlotte Riley + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
41
W Clb 8+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
Crew
#2
AKLC
Hannah Knight (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Aimee Cable, Monique Waller, Madeleine Hemi, Hannah Kerrigan, Isla Peachey, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Social