Race schedule: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2014 Mercer Club Regatta.
Saturday, 6th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | |
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:10 | 2 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
D | 08:15 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 08:20 | 3 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |
F | 08:25 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 08:30 | 4 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |
H | 08:35 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 08:40 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 08:45 | Race: 4 | |||
K | 08:50 | 5 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
L | 08:55 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 09:00 | 6 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |
N | 09:05 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 09:10 | 7 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |
P | 09:15 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 09:20 | Race: 3 | |||
R | 09:25 | Race: 4 | |||
S | 09:30 | 8 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |
T | 09:35 | 9 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
U | 09:40 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 09:45 | 10 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | |
W | 09:50 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 09:55 | 11 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | |
Y | 10:00 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 10:05 | 12 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |
A | 10:10 | Race: 2 | |||
B | 10:15 | 13 | W Clb 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
C | 10:20 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 10:25 | 14 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |
E | 10:30 | 15 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |
F | 10:35 | 16 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |
G | 10:40 | 17 | G U15 4X+ | Reidy-McKenzie Limited | Race: 1 |
H | 10:45 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 10:50 | 18 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |
J | 10:55 | 19 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |
K | 11:00 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 11:05 | 20 | B U16 2X | Ean and Janet McRobbie | Race: 1 |
M | 11:10 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 11:15 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 11:20 | Race: 4 | |||
P | 11:25 | 21 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |
Q | 11:30 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 11:35 | 22 | M Clb 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
S | 11:40 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 11:45 | 23 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |
U | 11:50 | 24 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | |
V | 12:30 | 25 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
W | 12:35 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 12:40 | 26 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | |
Y | 12:45 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 12:50 | 27 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |
A | 12:55 | Race: 2 | |||
B | 13:00 | 28 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |
C | 13:05 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 13:10 | 29 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |
E | 13:15 | 30 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
F | 13:20 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 13:25 | 31 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | |
H | 13:30 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 13:35 | Race: 3 | |||
J | 13:40 | 32 | B U17 8+ | Pukekohe Growers Supplies | Race: 1 |
K | 13:45 | 33 | W Clb 1X | Donoghue Properties | Race: 1 |
L | 13:50 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 13:55 | Race: 3 | |||
N | 14:00 | 34 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |
O | 14:05 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 14:10 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 14:15 | 35 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |
R | 14:20 | 36 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |
S | 14:25 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 14:30 | 37 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
U | 14:35 | 38 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | |
V | 14:40 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 14:45 | Race: 3 | |||
X | 14:50 | Race: 4 | |||
Y | 14:55 | 39 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
Z | 15:00 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 15:05 | 40 | B U16 4+ | 0800 4 DOWNCOW | Race: 1 |
B | 15:10 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 15:15 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 15:20 | 41 | W Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | |
E | 15:25 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 15:30 | 42 | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 |
Social