Day sheet: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2015 Mercer Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 5th December 2015
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race B @ 08:05: Event 2, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race C @ 08:10: Event 2, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race K @ 08:45: Event 6, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race M @ 08:55: Event 7a, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race X @ 09:50: Event 11, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
11
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race E @ 10:25: Event 15a, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race R @ 11:30: Event 22a, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race U @ 11:45: Event 23, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
23
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race V @ 11:50: Event 23, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
23
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race A @ 12:50: Event 26, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
26
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race J @ 13:35: Event 31, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
31
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: M J Barnett Properties
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race P @ 14:05: Event 34a, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
34a
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Simpson Farms
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race T @ 14:25: Event 35, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Florence Layburn (stroke), Nicole Fletcher, Kerry Caundle, Adele Zhao, Katrina Bennett, Xanthe Ellett, Sherry Zhang, Mikayla Cracknell + Jess Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race W @ 14:40: Event 37, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Social