You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
5
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
5
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event
11
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
11
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
17
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Simpson Farms
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
20
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
20
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
24
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event
31
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: M J Barnett Properties
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
34a
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Simpson Farms
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 4: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Social