You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Hepi Lopeti
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Michaela Foggin (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Bianca Parsons, Kenna Richmond + Madison Murray (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Josh Vogels (stroke), Tom Russell, Tom MacFarlane, Scott Simmons, Max Eversden, Cameron Patten, Jack Hollings, Jack Barr + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Finn Tracey, Leetham Beatt, Gabriel Schlebusch, Patrick Boyle, Harrison Boles, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Ryan Welsh (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ben Franich (stroke), Ryan King, Cameron Church, Dylan Bartholomew, Lachie Harvey, Josh Pearce, Nikki Christian, Tristan Robinson + Thom Pettit (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Charlie Cleaver (stroke), Jacob Dunn, Dian Lessing, Nathan Johnston, Amanda Chong, Tangi Isileli-Fo'ou, Greer Speck, Kate Fryer + Eleanor Cato (cox)
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
Event
4a
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Repair n Engineer - Graeme and Charmaine McNeil
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Event
5
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Scott McDermott (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Marc McDermott, Robert Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Mitchel Galbraith (stroke), Ben Strode-Penny, Jostien Leota-Butler, Ben Spring + Ashton Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Claire Hofman (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Olivia Hofer, Georgia Pettengell + Chava Arymowicz (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Charlotte Armstrong (stroke), Eva Millar, Samantha Hart, Hannah Kerrigan + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Martin Tamoaieta (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Henry Ryan, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Joel Clayton-Greene (stroke), Kane Flooks, Eddie Richards, Tyrel McClelland + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Cameron Hodges-Ginns (stroke), Angus Young, Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Miller Hann + George Griffin (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Event
11
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Moore & Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Matthew Callaghan (stroke), Luka Hayward, Benjamin Pendreigh, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Samuel Davison, Aslan Clark, Jacob Morrow, Ryan Patten + Harry Molloy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Sam Russell (stroke), George Beggs, Harry Church, Adam Ford, Benji Manning, Dominic Powell, Craig Ford, Sam Barry + Alex Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Sam Oliver (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Liam Brown, Ben Abbiss, Ryan Hart, Richard Harris, Ben Olsson, Kody Gorst + Luca Harris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Max Mobberley, Liam Tully, Xavier McIntosh, Khyah Crooks, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Isaac Broad (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Heath Shepherd, Daniel Pickles + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Event
17
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Simpson Farms
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Michaela Foggin (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Summer Henry, Kenna Richmond + Bianca Parsons (cox)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Waldo Singleton (stroke), Finn Tracey, Leetham Beatt, Patrick Boyle, Harrison Boles, Gabriel Schlebusch, Matthew Mascarenhas, Harry Beal + Henry Smith (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ben Franich (stroke), Geoffrey Chang, Cameron Church, Josh Pearce, Bronson Gleye, Tristan Robinson, Richard Smith, Zaine Adamson + Thom Pettit (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Slade Jamieson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Bradley Bath, Cole Stephenson, Joel Clayton-Greene, Kane Flooks, Tyrel McClelland, Alexander Sproul + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Event
20
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
no crew listed
|
Event
23
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: GPM Boat Repairs
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Hepi Lopeti
|
Event
24
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Event
26
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Zara Ely (stroke), Piper Hewitt, Manon Wolfgramm-Jones, Karis Musson + Matthew de Bezancon-Ballaigues (cox)
Coached by: Tom Moore & Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Antonia Gerlach
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
[EGGS]
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Laura Batchelor-Cook, Isabella Grey, Aleesha Steel, Ruby Stevens, Issy Meikle, Taylor Holliman + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WTM*
WTM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTM*
Ayla Hawthorne (stroke), Madeline Cheesman, Caitlin Bailey, Iona Anderson, Brianna Davey, Nikita Fivaz, Katie Halliday, Hazel Escott + Lily Danby (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Jacqui Van Damm
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Sophie Davies, Olivia Burton, Sophia Irvine, Rose Pham, Raumati Meihana, Amelia Cohen Smith, Morgan-Skye Jamieson + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + Michaela Foggin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Event
31
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: M J Barnett Properties
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Tom Mills (stroke), Sam Morrow, Matt Kelly, Angus Wilson, Kieran Blockley, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Ollie Strang, Finn Harris + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Ben Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ben Kelway, Dylan Davis, Regan Bernasconi, Murphy Waters, Daniel Barron, Jimmy Cleaver, Flynn Barron + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Jordan Rupe (stroke), Elliot Janissen, James Scott, Daniel Tomlinson, John Hunt, Anthony Fraser, Christian Vujnovich, Kody Gorst + Luca Harris (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Event
34a
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Simpson Farms
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Martin Tamoaieta, Alexander Andersen, George Downey + Harrison King (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Event
37
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Isla Peachey (stroke), Ruby Matangi, Ariana Speirs, Hannah Kerrigan + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore & Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Sophie Mischefski (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Caitlin Doddrell + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + George Fowler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Ashleigh Jaques, Isla Blake, Brooke Baldwin, Tarina Fordham, Rebecca Cook, Shannon MacKintosh, Tessa Jenkins + Hayley Vuleta (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Jack Gilpin (stroke), Anthony Fraser, Sheldon Noyce, Fergus Janissen, Elliot Janissen, James Scott, Daniel Tomlinson, John Hunt + George Griffin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Eli Murphy (stroke), Finn Murphy, Dylan Davis, Regan Bernasconi, Aidan Simmons, Logan Newfield, Murphy Waters, Daniel Barron + Hugh Clearkin (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
no crew listed
|
Social