Race schedule: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2015 Mercer Club Regatta.
Saturday, 5th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | |
B | 08:05 | 2 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
C | 08:10 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 08:15 | 3A | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |
E | 3B | Mx Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | ||
F | 08:20 | 4a | G U18 2X | Repair n Engineer - Graeme and Charmaine McNeil | Race: 1 |
G | 08:25 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 08:30 | 4b | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |
I | 08:35 | 5 | B U17 4X+ | Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing | Race: 1 |
J | 08:40 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 08:45 | 6 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |
L | 08:50 | 7a | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | |
M | 08:55 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 09:00 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 09:05 | 7b | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |
P | 09:10 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 09:15 | 8 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |
R | 09:20 | 9 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
S | 09:25 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 09:30 | 10 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | |
U | 09:35 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 09:40 | Race: 3 | |||
W | 09:45 | 11 | G U16 2X | Pukekohe Timber | Race: 1 |
X | 09:50 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 09:55 | Race: 3 | |||
Z | 10:00 | 12 | B U16 8+ | Collett Electrical Ltd, Tuakau | Race: 1 |
A | 10:05 | 13a | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
B | 10:10 | 13b | W Clb 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
C | 10:15 | 14 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |
D | 10:20 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 10:25 | 15a | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |
F | 10:30 | 15b | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |
G | 10:35 | 16 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |
H | 10:40 | 17 | G U15 4X+ | Simpson Farms | Race: 1 |
I | 10:45 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 10:50 | 18 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | |
K | 10:55 | 19 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |
L | 11:00 | 20 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | |
M | 11:05 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 11:10 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 11:15 | Race: 4 | |||
P | 11:25 | 21A | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | |
Q | 21B | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | ||
R | 11:30 | 22a | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
S | 11:35 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 11:40 | 22b | M Clb 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
U | 11:45 | 23 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |
V | 11:50 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 12:30 | 24 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | |
X | 12:35 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 12:40 | Race: 3 | |||
Z | 12:45 | 25 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
A | 12:50 | 26 | G U17 1X | Donoghue Properties | Race: 1 |
B | 12:55 | 27 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |
C | 13:00 | 28 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |
D | 13:05 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 13:10 | 29 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |
F | 13:15 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 13:20 | 30 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
H | 13:25 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 13:30 | 31 | G U17 2X | M J Barnett Properties | Race: 1 |
J | 13:35 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 13:40 | 32 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |
L | 13:45 | 33a | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | |
M | 13:50 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 13:55 | 33b | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |
O | 14:00 | 34a | B U18 1X | Simpson Farms | Race: 1 |
P | 14:05 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 14:10 | Race: 3 | |||
R | 14:15 | 34b | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |
S | 14:20 | Race: 2 | |||
T | 14:25 | 35 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |
U | 14:30 | 36 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |
V | 14:35 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 14:40 | 37 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
X | 14:45 | 38 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | |
Y | 14:50 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 14:55 | Race: 3 | |||
A | 15:00 | Race: 4 | |||
B | 15:05 | 39 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
C | 15:10 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 15:15 | 40 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |
E | 15:20 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 15:25 | 41A | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | |
G | 41B | W Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | ||
H | 15:30 | 42a | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | |
I | 15:35 | 42b | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 |
Social