Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Sarah Bell (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Isabella Muirhead, Anna Millar, Jaime Breen, Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Sophia Meikle + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Rebecca Knight (stroke), Phoebe Klink, Jade Fon, Rose Thomson, Isobel Mullins, Mila Brennan, Helena Palmer, Marley Cowland + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#23
AKLC
[EGGS]
Cartier Matthews (stroke), Milena Kuklinski, Emily Nicholas, Whetu Meihana, Francesca Vegas, Clara Walsh, Kate Baille, Kyla Sandford + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HKIC
Alex Sorensen (stroke), Zoe Craggs, Rachel Goodin, Bailey Morrison, Shontelle Aitchison, Molly Reader, Faith Ball, Abby Reader + Lauren Austen (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HOWI
Kate Hamilton (stroke), Winnie Cao, Elise McIntosh, Ane Foord, Nicole Amundsen, Margarita Baksheeva, Tayla Smith, Nice Vasetsoi + Toria Clifford (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Aniela Dawson (stroke), Tine Louw, Alex Williams, Antipasa Fakalangi, Hannah Lidgett, Veronica Bagley, India Phillips, Danielle Hart + Ann Cato (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Chloe Bingham (stroke), Renee Henry, Florence Webber, Delanee Turnwald, Georgia Hewitt, Hannah Simpson, Ella Henry, Emily Ashley + Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Olivia Sewell (stroke), Wendy Ni, Mia Dobbe, Kristen Hansen, Anna Perry, Sofia Montgomerie, Georgia Grigor, Ashleigh Kroef + Sophia Hynds (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Ella-Grace McLaughlin (stroke), Olivia Wrigley, Claudia Lyons, Stella Shaw, Charlotte Murphy, Erica Hipkins, Briana Watt, Lauren Page + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social