Day sheet: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2017 Mercer Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 9th December 2017
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race B @ 08:05: Event 1A, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race E @ 08:15: Event 3, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race I @ 08:35: Event 5A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
5A
B U18 2-
Sponsored by: John Bernasconi Motors 2003 Ltd
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race K @ 08:45: Event 7A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race Q @ 09:05: Event 9, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race A @ 09:55: Event 16A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
Race E @ 10:20: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
18
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
Race F @ 10:25: Event 19A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race N @ 11:00: Event 23A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race S @ 11:25: Event 26A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race W @ 11:45: Event 28A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28A
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race Z @ 12:50: Event 30A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race A @ 12:55: Event 30B, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race E @ 13:15: Event 32A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race H @ 13:30: Event 34A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, James Dolan, Adam Simpson, Jerome Barrack, Felix Sorge-Stratton, Marine Arnerich, Wilson Danby + Leonardo Penny (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Glenn Barwick
|
Race J @ 13:40: Event 36A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race M @ 13:50: Event 38, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race Q @ 14:05: Event 40A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race S @ 14:30: Event 42, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
42
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Irvine Cartage Te Kauwhata
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Pierce Vesty (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race T @ 14:35: Event 42, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
42
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Irvine Cartage Te Kauwhata
| ||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race Y @ 15:00: Event 45A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social