1 |
Mens single sculls
Sponsored by: South Auckland Motors |
|
2 |
Womens coxed four
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd |
|
3 |
Boys under-15 double sculls Sponsored by: Cascade |
|
4 |
Womens coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Ray White Real Estate, Anthony Voykovic |
|
5 |
Mens coxless pair oars
Sponsored by: John Bernasconi Motors 2003 Ltd |
|
6 |
Womens double sculls
Sponsored by: Footloose Shoes Pukekohe |
|
7 |
Mens coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Mitre 10 MEGA Pukekohe |
|
8 |
Womens single sculls
Sponsored by: Troydon Contractors Ltd |
|
9 |
Mens novice double sculls Sponsored by: Cobb-Vantress NZ Ltd |
|
10 |
Womens novice coxed eight Sponsored by: BW Henderson |
|
11 |
mens coxed eight |
|
12 |
Womens coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Crown Equipment Ltd |
|
13 |
Girls under-15 coxed four Sponsored by: Taylor Fascia Ltd |
|
14 |
Mens coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Ardmore Nurseries |
|
15 |
Womens coxless pair oars
Sponsored by: Mercer Cheese |
|
16 |
Mens coxed four
Sponsored by: TTT Products |
|
17 |
Womens coxed eight
Sponsored by: Crown Equipment Ltd |
|
18 |
Mens novice coxed eight Sponsored by: Remack Ltd |
|
19 |
Mens double sculls
Sponsored by: Cascade |
|
20 |
Womens single sculls
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue |
|
21 |
Boys under-15 coxed eight Sponsored by: Challenge, Pukekohe |
|
22 |
Womens novice double sculls Sponsored by: Tuakau Rotary |
|
23 |
Mens coxed four
Sponsored by: TTT Products |
|
24 |
Womens coxed four
Sponsored by: Tuakau College |
|
25 |
Womens coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Buckland Marine |
|
26 |
Mens double sculls
Sponsored by: Wintech Racing |
|
27 |
Womens single sculls
Sponsored by: Tom and Kay Whitton |
|
28 |
Mens single sculls
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing |
|
29 |
Girls under-15 double sculls Sponsored by: 08004dogtucker |
|
30 |
Mens coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: R & T Drainage Ltd |
|
31 |
Womens coxed eight
Sponsored by: Te Kauwhata Health Centre |
|
32 |
Mens coxed four
Sponsored by: Wharfe Bros Ltd |
|
33 |
Womens coxed four
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber |
|
34 |
Mens coxed eight
Sponsored by: Hinemoa Produce Ltd |
|
35 |
Womens coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial |
|
36 |
Mens double sculls
Sponsored by: Mastercraft Kitchens, Pukekohe |
|
37 |
Girls under-15 coxed eight Sponsored by: Remax Te Kauwhata |
|
38 |
Boys under-15 coxed four Sponsored by: CTM Architectural |
|
39 |
Womens double sculls
Sponsored by: Franklin Plumbing and Bathroomware |
|
40 |
Mens coxed quadruple sculls
Sponsored by: Barfoot & Thompson - Sue McCardle |
|
41 |
Womens novice coxed four Sponsored by: Crown Equipment Ltd |
|
42 |
Mens novice coxed four Sponsored by: Irvine Cartage Te Kauwhata |
|
43 |
Girls under-15 coxed octuple sculls Sponsored by: Pukekawa General Store & Motors |
|
44 |
Womens double sculls
Sponsored by: Cobb-Vantress NZ Ltd |
|
45 |
Mens single sculls
Sponsored by: Laser Electrical, Pukekohe |
|
46 |
Boys under-15 coxed octuple sculls Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing |
|
47 |
Womens coxed eight
Sponsored by: Buckland Marine |
|
48 |
Mens coxed eight
Sponsored by: Crown Equipment Ltd |
|
Social