You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Event
2A
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Event
5A
B U18 2-
Sponsored by: John Bernasconi Motors 2003 Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Seaton Bayley (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Brendan O'Halloran
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[ROSE]
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
COMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[ROSE]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
[STLN]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[CARM]
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Event
15A
G U18 2-
Sponsored by: Mercer Cheese
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#24
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Peter Mason
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#25
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#26
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Rachel McDonald, Milla Ward, Sarah Robinson, Charlotte Johansson, India Methven, Chloe McCann, Zainab Bandukwala + Emma Chisholm (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Sarah Bell (stroke), Whetu Meihana, Samantha Smith, Gloria Cai, Ava Stevens, Frances Carr-Smith, Ruby Wright, Lily Mavius + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Isabella Muirhead (stroke), Sophie Davies, Jade Fon, Emilia Schulday, Miranda Phillips, Mila Brennan, Rhea Sabris, Maddison Arnold + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Event
18
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Samuel Calvert (stroke), Daniel Howard, Aaron Painter, Elias Galaverna, Ethan Elgin, Santiago Montano, Rotem Einhar, William Shen + Ella Wake (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Joshua Robson (stroke), Krish Patel, Russell Webb, Ethan Hill, Rafe Couillault, Samuel Osborne, Nathan Marshall, Callum Hayward + Daniel King (cox)
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Sagar Patel (stroke), Jedd Upfold, Eli McRobbie, Harrison Moore, Nathan Tunzelmann, Drew McGuigan, Billy New, Alex van der Vegte + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Event
20A
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[ROSE]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[CARM]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Max Getty (stroke), Hank Huang, Hamish Campbell, Dylan Guthrie, Devon Atiga, Ben Leys, Will MacLeod, Jamie Collins + Geoffrey Chen (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Cody Oakes (stroke), Liam Parker, Callum Harold, Travis Hynes, Russell Webb, Ethan Hill, Joshua Robson, Callum Hayward + Cameron Wannell (cox)
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jacob Davey (stroke), Alex Rendle, Ben Broatch, Ryan Er, Connor Bacchus, Oliver Strong, Silas Gao, Eli Zhao + Abbie Dench (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Anna Millar, Daisy Forsythe, Tayla Morgan + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ethan Blight & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Norman Sharpe
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Brendan O'Halloran
|
Event
27A
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Tom and Kay Whitton
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[CARM]
|
Event
28A
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Event
29
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: 08004dogtucker
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Seaton Bayley (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Brendan O'Halloran
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Julian Simon, Samuel Aschebrock, Karl Gildenhuys + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Brendan O'Halloran
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Renee Henry (stroke), Aniela Dawson, Florence Webber, Tine Louw, Alex Williams, Antipasa Fakalangi, Veronica Bagley, Hannah Lidgett + Ann Cato (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Stella Grigg (stroke), Sophia Meikle, Isabella Muirhead, Whetu Meihana, Sarah Bell, Isabella Grey, Miranda Phillips, Sophie Davies + Emma Chisholm (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Jade Fon (stroke), Mila Brennan, Kyla Sandford, Eva Ruddenklau, Emilia Schulday, Sarah Robinson, Chloe McCann, Mikayla Carter + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Event
33A
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ethan Blight & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Event
35A
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Lily Mavius, Gloria Cai, Rachel McDonald, Ava Stevens, Samantha Smith, Milla Ward, Frances Carr-Smith + Emma Chisholm (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Elise McIntosh (stroke), Brooke Hamilton, Tui Jones, Te-Rina Waterhouse, Hayley Cooper, Ella Gribble, Emily Smillie, Toria Clifford + Nicole Amundsen (cox)
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Whetu Meihana (stroke), Maddison Arnold, Kyla Sandford, Eva Ruddenklau, Ruby Wright, Charlotte Johansson, Rhea Sabris, Margot Grigg + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Brett
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Peter Mason
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Event
42
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Irvine Cartage Te Kauwhata
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Pierce Vesty (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Julian Simon, Samuel Aschebrock, Karl Gildenhuys + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Alex Sorensen (stroke), Abby Reader, Macy Jenkins, Maggie Morrison, Molly Smith-Soppet, Maggie Martain, Florence Somerville, Emma Gordon + Faith Ball (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Ella Grant (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Sydelle Langis, Isabel Body, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Anna Stuart, Alexandra Ward, Kiara Ibarraran + Keira Lundy (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Sarah Mackie, Linda Zhong, Lucia-Belle Stanisich, Renee Murphy, Abi Riach, Hannah Morgan, Sora Hamao + Beracah Liu (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
Event
44A
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ethan Blight & Olivia Hofer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[ROSE]
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
[MTRO]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Event
46
B U15 8X+
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Ethan Denny (stroke), Robbie Bass, Daniel Howard, Ethan Elgin, William Shen, Morgan Pascoe, Harry Webb, Rotem Einhar + Ella Wake (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jacob Davey (stroke), Ryan Er, Alex Rendle, Connor Bacchus, Ben Broatch, Oliver Strong, Silas Gao, Eli Zhao + Jessica Hamlin (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Zoe Millar, Anna Millar, Sarah Bell, Isabella Grey, Isabella Muirhead, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Jade Raby, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Fenella Hemi, Stella Grigg, Miranda Phillips, Sophie Davies + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Jade Fon (stroke), Sophia Meikle, Whetu Meihana, Mila Brennan, Emilia Schulday, Sarah Robinson, Kyla Sandford, Gloria Cai + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Phoebe Tumata (stroke), Emily Ashley, Chloe Bingham, Florence Webber, Renee Henry, Aniela Dawson, Ella Henry, India Phillips + Ann Cato (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
Joshua Sain (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, Adam Jonkers, Cairo Stark, Tomas Broderick, James MacKenzie, Jack Jessiman, Theo Mallinson + Oliver Heafield (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Nikki Christian (stroke), Tristan Robinson, Adam Ford, Liam Scott-Russell, Ben Franich, Sam Barry, Dominic Powell, Sam Russell + Thom Pettit (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Hamish McKay (stroke), Xavier Yates, Sam Murphy, Callum Smidt, Sam Gollings, Tomos Hudgell, Liam McGuire, Ethan Fookes + Callum Miller (cox)
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social