You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
20A
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
HKIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
27A
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Tom and Kay Whitton
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
29
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: 08004dogtucker
Crew
#1
HKIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
Alex Sorensen (stroke), Abby Reader, Macy Jenkins, Maggie Morrison, Molly Smith-Soppet, Maggie Martain, Florence Somerville, Emma Gordon + Faith Ball (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
44A
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Twomey Construction Ltd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social