Day sheet: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2018 Mercer Club Regatta.
Saturday, 8th December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1A | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||
B | 08:05 | 1A | B U17 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||
C | 1B | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||
D | 08:10 | 2A | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
E | 08:15 | 2B | W Clb 4+ | Race: 2 | ||||||
F | 08:20 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
G | 08:25 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
H | 08:30 | 4A | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
I | 08:35 | 4A | G U15 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||
J | 08:40 | 4B | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 3 | ||||||
K | 08:45 | 4B | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 4 | ||||||
L | 08:50 | 5A | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||
M | 08:55 | 5B | M Snr 2‑ | Race: 2 | ||||||
N | 09:00 | 6A | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
O | 09:05 | 6A | G U18 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
P | 6B | W Snr 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||
Q | 09:10 | 7A | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
R | 7B | M Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
S | 09:15 | 8A | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||
T | 09:20 | 8A | G U16 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||
U | 09:25 | 8B | W Int 1X | Race: 3 | ||||||
V | 09:30 | 9 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
W | 09:35 | 9 | M Nov 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
X | 09:40 | 10 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
Y | 09:45 | 11A | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
Z | 09:50 | 12A | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
A | 12B | W Clb 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
B | 10:00 | 13 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
C | 10:05 | 14A | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
D | 10:10 | 15A | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||
E | 10:15 | 15B | W Snr 2‑ | Race: 2 | ||||||
F | 10:20 | 16A | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
G | 10:30 | 17A | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
H | 17B | W Int 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
I | 10:35 | 18 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
J | 10:40 | 19A | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
K | 10:45 | 19A | B U17 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
L | 19B | M Clb 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||
M | 10:50 | 20A | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||
N | 10:55 | 20A | G U17 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||
O | 11:00 | 20B | W Clb 1X | Race: 3 | ||||||
P | 11:05 | 21 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
Q | 11:10 | 22 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
R | 11:15 | 22 | W Nov 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
S | 11:20 | 23A | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
T | 23B | M Snr 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
U | 11:25 | 24A | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
V | 24B | W Snr 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
W | 11:30 | 25A | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
X | 11:35 | 25A | G U16 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||
Y | 25B | W Int 4X+ | Race: 2 | |||||||
Z | 11:45 | 26A | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
A | 11:50 | 26A | B U16 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
B | 26B | M Int 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||
C | 11:55 | 27A | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||
D | 12:00 | 27A | G U18 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||
E | 27B | W Snr 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||
F | 13:00 | 28A | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||
G | 13:05 | 28A | B U18 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||
H | 28B | M Snr 1X | Race: 2 | |||||||
I | 13:10 | 29 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
J | 13:15 | 29 | G U15 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
K | 13:20 | 29 | G U15 2X | Race: 3 | ||||||
L | 13:25 | 30A | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
M | 13:30 | 30B | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||
N | 13:35 | 31A | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
O | 31B | W Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
P | 13:40 | 32A | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
Q | 32B | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
R | 13:45 | 33A | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
S | 13:55 | 34A | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
T | 34B | M Int 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
U | 14:00 | 35A | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
V | 35B | W Snr 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
W | 14:05 | 36A | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
X | 14:15 | 36A | B U18 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
Y | 36B | M Snr 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||
Z | 14:20 | 37 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
A | 14:25 | 38 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
B | 14:30 | 39A | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
C | 14:35 | 39B | W Clb 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
D | 14:40 | 40A | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
E | 14:45 | 40A | B U17 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||
F | 40B | M Clb 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
G | 14:50 | 41 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
H | 15:00 | 42 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
I | 15:05 | 43 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
J | 15:10 | 44A | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||
K | 15:15 | 44A | G U16 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||
L | 44B | W Int 2X | Race: 2 | |||||||
M | 15:20 | 45A | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||
N | 15:25 | 45A | B U16 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||
O | 45B | M Int 1X | Race: 2 | |||||||
P | 15:30 | 46 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
Q | 15:35 | 47A | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||
R | 47B | W Snr 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||
S | 15:40 | 48A | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social