Entrants list: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#4
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Event
7B
M Int 4X+
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Leah Weck (stroke), Jamie Webber, Samantha Eden, Danielle Travers, Grace Charge, Emma Davies, Caitlin Parker, Samantha Waddell + Debbie Blake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Event
12A
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Mercer Cheese
Crew
#1
COMC
Felicity Billingham (stroke), Annabel Maddock, Rosie Charge, Amorette Lessing + Kahukura Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Event
14A
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: John Bernasconi Motors 2003 Ltd
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#4
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#4
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Event
22
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Bagley family
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Taryn Richmond (stroke), Shannon Murphy, Felicity Billingham, Charlotte Molloy + Kahukura Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Event
27A
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#4
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Event
27B
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Event
29
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: Manukau Service Station
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Event
30B
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Andrew Gillson Builders
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kevin Wang (stroke), Gabriel Jonson, Jack Foster, Callum McNally, George Fowler, William Ford, William Chaffe, Alex van der Vegte + Debbie Blake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Event
40A
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Upfold family
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Nicholas van der Vegte (stroke), Nathan Lang, Charlie Cai, Calvyn Walters + Felicity Billingham (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
STLN
STLN
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kevin Wang (stroke), Sam McRae, Callum McNally, Jacob Kearns, William Chaffe, Angus Percy, George Fowler, William Ford + Debbie Blake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social