Entrants list: Mercer Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Event
14A
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: John Bernasconi Motors 2003 Ltd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Event
22
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Bagley family
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Event
27A
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#4
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Event
29
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: Manukau Service Station
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Event
30B
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Andrew Gillson Builders
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Event
35A
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Team Whanau
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Event
43
G U15 8X+
Sponsored by: RJF Construction Ltd
Crew
#1
HKIC
Molly Hogan (stroke), Rhian Ball, Aimee Kruger, Charlotte Leicester, Emma Austen, Rebecca Adams, Hayley MacKay, Sarah Broadbent + Faith Ball (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Peter Bailey (stroke), Lucas Dowty, Reuben Claridge, Callum Lang, Conner Page, Hamish Bean, Sam Smith-Soppet, Murphy Arden + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social