Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
[EGGS]
Samantha Smith (stroke), Rachel McDonald, Frances Carr-Smith, Margot Grigg + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Ashleigh Klatt (stroke), Amelia Swindells, Genevieve van Staden, Caitlin Cottee + Riley Jenkins (cox)
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Event
7A
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh & Chris Goudie
|
Event
7B
M Int 4X+
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Hayden Joyce (stroke), Kyle Hebditch, Ben Canton, Leo Ashcroft, Joshua Warren, Harrison Strang, Lloyd Scott-Russell, Sean Patten + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Jamie Woods (stroke), Fergus Matla, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Oliver Welch, Hugh Marshall, Miller Hawkesby, Finbar O'Carroll, Amiel John + Isaac Briggs (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Max Getty (stroke), Hamish Campbell, Guy Weenink, Jamie Collins, Devon Atiga, Dylan Guthrie, Will MacLeod, Hank Huang + Olivia Chiang (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Michael Hiddleston, Ethan Graham, George Miles, Sebastian Bull, Benjamin McGregor, Kheal Paddy + George Higgins (cox)
|
Event
12A
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Mercer Cheese
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Felicity Billingham (stroke), Annabel Maddock, Rosie Charge, Amorette Lessing + Kahukura Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Event
14A
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: John Bernasconi Motors 2003 Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Dominic Wilkinson (stroke), Christopher Simonds, Nicholas Scarborough, Sam Grant + William Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
|
Event
15A
G U18 2-
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#24
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Bess Watson, Charlotte Rattray, Whetu Meihana, Ruby Bruce, Eva Sutherland, Jessica Arndt, Ana Vincent + Claudia Addock (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Charlotte Bishop (stroke), Stella Shaw, Isabella-Hope Murray, Ailsa Hart, Jessica O'Connell, Cayla Morriss, Georgia Burrows, Jessica Dolan + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Abi Riach (stroke), Georgia Hands, Georgia Manning, Holly-Anne Simonds, Grace Reidy, Anastasia Makagon, Lucia-Belle Stanisich, Sarah Mackie + Olivia Yi (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
India Phillips (stroke), Meg Grey, Florence Webber, Tine Louw, Rose Crosbie, Devon Benny, Gracie Dawson, Aniela Dawson + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Rhea Sabris (stroke), Rachel McDonald, Charlotte Johansson, Gloria Cai, Ruby Wright, India Methven, Mikayla Carter, Lily Mavius + Lola Brennan (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Hannah Warn (stroke), Pepper Hall, Erin Hamilton, Siniva Setoga, Lily-Belle Sawyer, Brianna Jolly, Jessica Mabey, Alex Millar + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Jack Henry (stroke), Josh Morrison, Brunton Harwood, Ezekiel Petersen, Jayden Flanagan, Alex Upfold, James Smith, Cameron Preston + Cody Baker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Charlie Figgins (stroke), Max Wilson, Keegan Bull, Stanley Alderson, Harrison Toxopeus, Luke Dempsey, Nicholas Mansell, Angus Gray + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Xavi St Cartmail (stroke), Isaac Jones, Jimmy Austin, Sam Mohns, William Thompson, Freddie Musto, Seb Ness, Nabeel Khan + Maddy Ellis-Pegler (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
[MTRO]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Event
21
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Countryside Homes Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Ben Broatch (stroke), Connor Bacchus, Riley Manning, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Sam Barningham, Harrison Toxopeus, Nicholas Mansell, Benji Witters + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Event
22
W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Bagley family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Taryn Richmond (stroke), Shannon Murphy, Felicity Billingham, Charlotte Molloy + Kahukura Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Event
27A
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
Event
27B
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Event
29
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: Manukau Service Station
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
Event
30A
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Remack Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Event
30B
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Andrew Gillson Builders
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Event
31A
G U17 8+
Sponsored by: Jo Janssen & Sons
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Olivia Bartlett (stroke), Sarah Mackie, Amelie Murphy, Madeleine Donley, Abi Riach, Hannah Morgan, Lucia-Belle Stanisich, Anastasia Makagon + Olivia Yi (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Rhea Sabris (stroke), Ruby Wright, Charlotte Johansson, Lily Mavius, Hannah Warn, India Methven, Mikayla Carter, Margot Grigg + Lola Brennan (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Maddison Arnold (stroke), Milla Ward, Frances Carr-Smith, Rachel McDonald, Ava Stevens, Siniva Setoga, Samantha Smith, Gloria Cai + Clara Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Charlotte Bishop (stroke), Eva Sutherland, Isabella-Hope Murray, Ana Vincent + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Jamie Woods (stroke), Oliver Welch, Michael Hiddleston, Sebastian Bull, Finbar O'Carroll, Jordan Leighton, Cody Johnson, Amiel John + Mason Rose (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Max Getty (stroke), Hamish Campbell, Devon Atiga, Jamie Collins, Hank Huang, Dylan Guthrie, Will MacLeod, Ben Leys + Olivia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jacob Davey (stroke), Anton Andres, Ben Broatch, Alex Rendle, Gabriel Jacobi-Campos, Connor Bacchus, Riley Manning, Sam Barningham + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Alex Upfold (stroke), Ezekiel Petersen, Ayden Lenssen, Cameron Preston, Karl Kolmer, Tyler Lee, Eli McRobbie, Harrison Moore + Charles de Wal (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kevin Wang (stroke), Gabriel Jonson, Jack Foster, Callum McNally, George Fowler, William Ford, William Chaffe, Alex van der Vegte + Debbie Blake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Event
35A
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Team Whanau
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
|
Event
38
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Sowden Builders Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
|
Event
40A
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Upfold family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alistair Mackintosh
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Nicholas van der Vegte (stroke), Nathan Lang, Charlie Cai, Calvyn Walters + Felicity Billingham (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Event
43
G U15 8X+
Sponsored by: RJF Construction Ltd
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Isabella Foster (stroke), Emma Taylor, Annabelle Knowles, Ella Ryan, Imogen Butcher, Daisy Butcher, Nicolette Grant, Karin Kozuka + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Molly Hogan (stroke), Rhian Ball, Aimee Kruger, Charlotte Leicester, Emma Austen, Rebecca Adams, Hayley MacKay, Sarah Broadbent + Faith Ball (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Gail Clews
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Peter Bailey (stroke), Lucas Dowty, Reuben Claridge, Callum Lang, Conner Page, Hamish Bean, Sam Smith-Soppet, Murphy Arden + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Jimmy Austin (stroke), Isaac Jones, Luke Dempsey, Xavi St Cartmail, William Thompson, Angus Gray, Seb Ness, Freddie Musto + Aeden Ward (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ella Henry (stroke), Renee Henry, Chloe Bingham, Tangi Isileli-Fo'ou, Meg Grey, Adrienne Gedye, Tine Louw, Florence Webber + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Austin Carter (stroke), Theo Lotu-I'iga, Thomas Barrell, Dominic Hawkins, Hugh Marshall, Fergus Matla, Michael Hiddleston, Benjamin Scott + Samuel Tierney (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Hayden Joyce (stroke), Kyle Hebditch, Harrison Strang, Leo Ashcroft, Joshua Warren, Ben Canton, Eric Goodger, Matthew Doonan + Thom Pettit (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Max Getty (stroke), Hamish Campbell, Guy Weenink, Jamie Collins, Hank Huang, Ben Barron, Will MacLeod, Ben Leys + Olivia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kevin Wang (stroke), Sam McRae, Callum McNally, Jacob Kearns, William Chaffe, Angus Percy, George Fowler, William Ford + Debbie Blake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.