Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.

Results: Mercer Club Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Division 1
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #3 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #4 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #22 AKLC [EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #21 AKLC [EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #23 AKLC [EGGS]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMG [WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #3 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #13 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #4 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #2 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Division 4
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #3 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC [ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #3 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC [ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #3 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMG [WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #4 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMG [WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Division 1
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC strip AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #4 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMG [WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMG [WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC [ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #3 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
MTRO strip MTRO
MTRO
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC [MTRO]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #4 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #4 COMC [ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMG [WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMG [WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #3 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #13 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Event 27 W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Division 1
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #3 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #4 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC strip AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Crew #2 AKGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC strip AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #4 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC [ROSE]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMG [WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMG [WKOC]
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #3 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #4 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #3 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #3 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #2 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #4 TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨