You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
15A
G U18 2-
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Charlotte Bishop (stroke), Stella Shaw, Isabella-Hope Murray, Ailsa Hart, Jessica O'Connell, Cayla Morriss, Georgia Burrows, Jessica Dolan + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event
27A
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event
29
G U15 2X
Sponsored by: Manukau Service Station
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Charlotte Bishop (stroke), Eva Sutherland, Isabella-Hope Murray, Ana Vincent + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social