You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 4: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
14A
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: John Bernasconi Motors 2003 Ltd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
27A
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Leo, Leanne and Brooke Donoghue
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#4
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event
30B
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Andrew Gillson Builders
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event
30B
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Andrew Gillson Builders
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
35A
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Team Whanau
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
35A
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Team Whanau
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event
43
G U15 8X+
Sponsored by: RJF Construction Ltd
Crew
#1
HKIC
Molly Hogan (stroke), Rhian Ball, Aimee Kruger, Charlotte Leicester, Emma Austen, Rebecca Adams, Hayley MacKay, Sarah Broadbent + Faith Ball (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
HKIC
Peter Bailey (stroke), Lucas Dowty, Reuben Claridge, Callum Lang, Conner Page, Hamish Bean, Sam Smith-Soppet, Murphy Arden + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Division 1: placed 1st
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social