You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#22
NSHC
Kathryn Farac (stroke), Isabella Davies, Hazel Stroobant, Anna Greenhlagh + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#24
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#24
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#25
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#24
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
63
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: Countryside Homes Ltd
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Social